PL

Hrs

Mins

Secs

FirstName

LastName

M/F

Age

City

State

 

 

 

 

 

1

0

47

32

Juraj

Trubiroha

M

29

Olathe

KS

Overall Winner, 1st Male

 

 

 

 

2

0

48

54

Marvin

Mastin

M

42

Prairie Village

KS

2nd Male, 1st Masters M

 

 

 

 

3

0

49

02

Rick

Rogers

M

42

Olathe

KS

3rd Male, 2nd Masters M

 

 

 

 

4

0

50

42

Rick

Mayo

M

32

Liberty

MO

1st From Missouri

 

 

 

5

0

51

01

Keith

Dowell

M

53

Lawrence

KS

1st Sen Masters M

 

 

 

6

0

53

52

Erik

Hartel

M

39

Fort Leavenworth

KS

2nd Sen Masters M

 

 

 

7

0

54

56

Stuart

Johnson

M

48

Shawnee

KS

3rd Masters M

 

 

 

8

0

56

09

Kevin

Darker

M

40

DeSoto

KS

1st Guy with cool name

 

 

9

0

56

10

Thassilo

Seer

M

17

Wuppertal

Deutschland

1st Foreigner from land of Kölschbier

 

 

 

 

10

0

56

42

Gabe

Bevan

M

35

Liberty

MO

2nd from Missouri, 1st Buff Guy

 

 

11

0

57

24

Shane

Jones

M

32

Kansas City

KS

1st Course Marker

 

 

 

12

0

59

41

David

Paschke

M

40

Kansas City

MO

3rd from Missouri

 

 

 

13

1

02

57

David

French

M

38

Overland Park

KS

1st Overland Parker

 

 

 

14

1

03

04

Travis

Spears

M

30

Kansas City

KS

1st Sharp Last Name

 

 

 

15

1

03

05

Sarah

Sinning

F

24

Lenexa

KS

1st Female

 

 

 

 

16

1

03

44

Fritz

Menninger

M

50

Topeka

KS

3rd Sen Masters M

 

 

 

17

1

05

57

Geoff

Holmes

M

45

Olathe

KS

1st Guy with a great last name

 

 

 

 

18

1

06

40

Robert

Garza

M

41

Olathe

KS

3rd Olathenite

 

 

 

19

1

07

50

Deb

Johnson

F

47

Shawnee

KS

2nd Female, 1st Masters F

 

 

 

 

20

1

08

25

Jim

Megerson

M

41

Shawnee

KS

1st Engineer

 

 

 

21

1

08

26

Dave

Hoefer

M

48

Leawood

KS

1st Leawoodian who doesn't drive an SUV

 

22

1

08

43

Brad

Stephenson

M

43

Kansas City

MO

1st Bradley

 

 

 

23

1

10

07

Michael

Smith

M

51

Platte City

MO

1st Generic Name

 

 

 

24

1

10

10

Tracy

Cory

F

35

Olathe

KS

3rd Female, 1st Two First Names

 

25

1

10

47

Heather

Blanck

F

34

Shawnee

KS

4th Female, 4th Shawneean

 

 

26

1

12

05

Rich

Stiner

M

53

Olathe

KS

1st Olathean Senior Masters

 

 

27

1

15

06

Jeff

Randolph

M

34

Raymore

MO

1st Male closest to Arrowhead Stadium

 

28

1

18

51

Art

Harms

M

45

Overland Park

KS

2nd Opee Resident

 

 

 

29

1

19

20

Coleen

Voeks

F

34

Kansas City

KS

1st Newbie with the most Discs

 

 

30

1

19

34

Nicolette

Cummings

F

17

Kansas City

KS

1st Overall Model

 

 

 

31

1

29

16

Constance "Coco"

Tieghi

F

37

Lawrence

KS

1st Lawrence Female

 

 

32

 

31

02

Cheri

Sutton

F

51

Kansas City

MO

1st Knitter

 

 

 

33

1

43

42

Beth

Hilt

F

48

Lansing

KS

1st Marine

 

 

 

34

1

45

26

Suzanne

Gillespie

F

30

Bonner Springs

KS

Happiest Newbie Trailrunner