Pilgrim Pacer

Age Group Results

November 14, 2009


RaceDay Timing Solution...Questions About Results e-mail runsfar@kc.rr

Men: 0- 9 10-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: 0- 9 10-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

5K Run

Overall Female Overall Winners

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Salena Turner           Lees Summit  MO       233   32       21      22:50.8                       
       2    Alyssa Luker            Overland Park  KS     145   17       22      22:55.9                       
       3    Jessica Laue            Belton  MO            130   26       28      23:33.1                       
Top

Female 9 and under

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Lydia Bolin             Kansas City  MO        16    8      136      33:50.3                       
       2    Christian Kaufman       Overland Park  KS     114    9      152      35:14.0                       
       3    Dana Krudys             Leawood  KS           121    9      208      43:23.9                       
Top

Female 10 to 19

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Kalynne Alloway                               301   19       36      24:32.5                       
       2    Emily Gerber            Conway Springs  KS    302   19       47      25:38.5                       
       3    Claudia Fonseca         Kansas City  MO        60   13       52      26:09.0                       
       4    Morgan Fisch            Shawnee  KS            59   14       53      26:09.3                       
       5    Jacqueline Hieber       Lawrence  KS           93   19       64      27:23.2                       
       6    Carlie Yunger           Shawnee  KS           249   10      103      31:08.2                       
       7    Hannah Oberrieder       Lawrence  KS          170   15      123      32:28.7                       
       8    Madison Davis           Leawood  KS            42   11      125      32:40.9                       
       9    Chandra Bolin           Kansas City  MO        15   11      150      34:59.4                       
      10    Hannah Snyder           Leawood  KS           316   12      166      36:28.8                       
      11    Libby Snyder            Leawood               262   18      202      42:00.8                       
      12    Reilly Agadoni          Leawood  KS             3   12      212      43:58.5                       
      13    Abby Pelfrey            Olathe  KS            187   12      218      44:53.5                       
      14    Sarah Evans             Leawood  KS            55   14      230      47:18.2                       
      15    Shea Polzin                                   265   13      233      47:28.7                       
Top

Female 20 to 29

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Shawna Coflindatter     Desoto  KS            314   28       50      26:00.8                       
       2    Heather Jacobs          Kansas City  MO       278   27       55      26:36.3                       
       3    Laura Blankenship       Belton  MO             13   24       71      28:11.5                       
       4    Jamie Haller            Kearney  MO            85   24       74      28:26.4                       
       5    Stephanie Layne         Shawnee  KS           132   28       75      28:49.5                       
       6    Caylen Sunderman        Kansas City  KS       263   29       80      29:16.1                       
       7    Kelly Morris            Blue Springs  MO      164   25       81      29:26.0                       
       8    Jennifer Simpson        Overland Park  KS     217   26       84      29:40.2                       
       9    Jenny Lindberg          St Joseph  MO         139   26      102      31:04.6                       
      10    Molly Mader             Kansas City  MO       310   29      104      31:14.7                       
      11    Stephanie Grunze        Saint Joseph  MO       81   23      116      32:07.5                       
      12    Erin Walden             Olathe  KS            240   26      121      32:26.7                       
      13    Emily Viebrock          Kansas City  MO       237   29      128      33:03.8                       
      14    Brooke Thorup           Olathe  KS            227   29      133      33:34.8                       
      15    Alysia Meek             Prairie Village  KS   158   25      138      33:54.0                       
      16    Teresa Horn             Prairie Village  KS    99   22      139      33:54.2                       
      17    Cara Drost              Topeka  KS             52   25      148      34:57.5                       
      18    Corianna Dehoff         Ft Leavenworth  KS    326   21      151      35:09.9                       
      19    Ashley Doty             Kansas City  MO        50   23      156      35:44.3                       
      20    Bethany Kruger          Raytown  MO           124   29      158      35:54.4                       
      21    Kelci Kost                                    281   20      186      39:32.6                       
      22    Cary Lyon               Kansas City  MO       146   27      193      40:30.2                       
      23    Katie Kumpf             Overland Park  KS     125   26      210      43:43.4                       
      24    Petrina Ladendorf       Overland Park  KS     128   27      215      44:15.9                       
      25    Carla Lien              Leawood               256   29      231      47:24.4                       
      26    Kari Meyerkorth         Fairfax               259   25      232      47:24.4                       
      27    Tracy Underwood-Wood    Shawnee  KS           235   28      246      50:33.4                       
      28    Royal Krueger           Lenexa  KS            123   27      251      50:54.7                       
      29    Hailey Dunham           Peculiar  MO           53   25      256      52:38.9                       
      30    Laura Friedman          Leawood  KS            67   23      265      54:23.3                       
Top

Female 30 to 39

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Lindsay Lorenz          Lawrence  KS          141   30       31      23:56.8                       
       2    Andie Bradshaw          Tulsa  OK              17   39       39      24:45.3                       
       3    Liz Jackson             Olathe  KS            107   32       42      24:56.8                       
       4    Melissa Trujillo        Shawnee  KS           232   32       48      25:50.4                       
       5    Bonnie Biser            Olathe  KS             12   38       54      26:26.8                       
       6    Janene Doddema          Blue Springs  MO       46   32       66      27:26.9                       
       7    Michelle Gundy          Lawrence  KS          322   38       69      27:45.1                       
       8    Michele Brotherton      Shawnee  KS            21   34       77      29:10.0                       
       9    Jamie Guzman            Spring Hill  KS        83   31       78      29:10.2                       
      10    Nicole Yedlinsky        Lansing  KS           247   34       87      30:11.8                       
      11    Tracy Musolf            Shawnee  KS           285   37       91      30:19.7                       
      12    Lisa Brummett           Platte City  MO       308   39       96      30:43.6                       
      13    Sara Hollister          Blue Springs  MO       97   31       98      30:49.9                       
      14    Michelle Knobel         Wilmette  IL          319   38       99      30:55.1                       
      15    Dawn Peterson           Olathe  KS            189   36      101      31:03.4                       
      16    Jennifer Cloherty       Kansas City  MO        34   38      108      31:34.0                       
      17    Jennifer Halter         Leawood  KS            86   34      109      31:43.7                       
      18    Jennifer Farrell        Fort Leavenworth  K    58   36      111      31:49.2                       
      19    Brooke Shupe            Kansas City  MO       212   31      112      31:51.6                       
      20    Sarah Parker            Platte City  MO       181   30      117      32:12.2                       
      21    Shannon Gibson          Lenexa  KS             69   38      119      32:19.9                       
      22    Stacy Lendt             Maysville  MO         134   36      120      32:25.4                       
      23    Alicia Surrey           Leavenworth  KS       225   32      124      32:39.8                       
      24    Mary Ontko              Kansas City  KS       179   37      131      33:24.6                       
      25    Angie Scoville          Overland Park         261   34      134      33:46.2                       
      26    Melanie Yunger          Shawnee  KS           248   38      137      33:52.0                       
      27    Erin Cecil              Shawnee  KS            27   32      140      34:02.7                       
      28    Carmen Ehret            Ft Leavenworth  KS    325   33      142      34:31.6                       
      29    Kelly Buss              Louisburg  KS          24   35      146      34:50.9                       
      30    Alicia Dentler          Overland Park  KS     250   32      157      35:45.4                       
      31    Melisa Oldham           Lenexa  KS            176   30      159      35:54.8                       
      32    Amanda Davenport        Shawnee  KS            39   30      161      36:14.1                       
      33    Abby Huggins            De Soto  KS           103   33      169      37:20.8                       
      34    Amy Stubbs              De Soto  KS           224   35      170      37:21.0                       
      35    Kara Stanley            Kansas City  MO       221   33      171      37:21.5                       
      36    Sonja Chafin            Overland Park  KS      28   37      175      37:52.8                       
      37    Cathy Howey             Overland Park  KS     100   38      176      37:53.0                       
      38    Crysta Baier            Overland Park  KS       7   37      177      37:53.0                       
      39    Sidonie Dickson         Leavenworth  KS        44   34      179      38:20.7                       
      40    Sarah Vrooman           Olathe  KS            238   32      183      38:58.3                       
      41    Wendy Watson            Olathe  KS            277   33      191      40:12.5                       
      42    Brandi Hamilton         Kansas City  MO        87   31      194      40:31.9                       
      43    Margaret Lemay          Olathe  KS            304   34      197      41:20.2                       
      44    Jennifer Lindsey        Lenexa  KS            140   31      200      41:54.4                       
      45    Katherine Fontenot      Overland Park  KS     323   34      204      42:11.0                       
      46    Tina Guthrie            Wellsville  KS         82   39      206      42:39.6                       
      47    Janae Roberts                                 284   35      207      43:03.3                       
      48    Janel Preller           Leavenworth  KS       196   36      213      44:01.6                       
      49    Toni Monroe             Wamego  KS            298   30      214      44:03.8                       
      50    Janna Sanders                                 270   31      220      45:38.3                       
      51    Maria Harkins           Prairie Village  KS    90   36      221      45:45.9                       
      52    Marialexa Sanoja                              283   33      223      46:07.0                       
      53    Maria Sanoja            Kansas City  KS       303   36      224      46:07.1                       
      54    Tammie Lawson           Burlington  KS        131   36      227      46:38.9                       
      55    Leanna Howsden          Liberty  MO           101   33      243      49:20.0                       
      56    Mindy Mitzner           Gardner  KS           162   38      248      50:41.3                       
      57    Shannon Hsu             Shawnee  KS           102   33      252      50:55.9                       
      58    Alexis Steinmetz        Lenexa  KS            299   35      253      51:13.0                       
      59    Tennille Faibian        Peculiar  MO           57   33      255      52:38.6                       
      60    Vanessa Martin          Overland Park         258   30      258      52:42.5                       
      61    Gretchen Gillen         Overland Park         254   31      259      52:42.8                       
      62    Holly Waugh             Liberty  MO           242   34      269      58:44.5                       
      63    Penny Maxwell           Overland Park  KS     152   38      275    1:07:47.3                       
Top

Female 40 to 49

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Rebecca Davis           Leawood  KS            40   41       59      27:13.4                       
       2    Jennifer Lowry          Platte City  MO       309   41       61      27:18.0                       
       3    Barbara Simmer          Liberty  MO           215   40       73      28:21.9                       
       4    Annemarie Gremminger    Shawnee  KS            79   44       89      30:15.7                       
       5    Courtney Brown          Broken Arrow  OK       22   47       92      30:21.4                       
       6    Suzanne Barbour         Shawnee  KS             9   40       93      30:23.9                       
       7    Gretchen Landherr       Olathe  KS            129   42      100      31:03.4                       
       8    Allison Armstrong       Kansas City  KS         5   43      105      31:15.9                       
       9    Shelly Lynch            Overland Park  KS     257   47      122      32:27.7                       
      10    Glory Olson             Shawnee  KS           177   45      132      33:31.1                       
      11    Jennifer Ruder          Prairie Village  KS   273   44      135      33:48.3                       
      12    Traci O'Connar          Kansas City  MO       173   44      149      34:57.8                       
      13    Kathleen Kaufman        Overland Park  KS     113   43      153      35:14.5                       
      14    Kelly Pilgrim           Kansas City  MO       192   43      164      36:28.6                       
      15    Susan Doerr             Overland Park  KS      47   42      180      38:34.3                       
      16    Virginia Simons         Mound City  KS        216   43      181      38:40.1                       
      17    Sally Orth              Mound City  KS        180   44      190      39:58.1                       
      18    Sherilyn Fahlstrom      Leawood  KS            56   43      198      41:22.8                       
      19    Marilyn Humphrey        Liberty  MO           105   41      203      42:02.9                       
      20    Tj Harvey               Holden  MO             92   49      205      42:23.8                       
      21    Cher Krudys             Leawood  KS           122   47      209      43:24.4                       
      22    Stacy Casidy                                  275   40      216      44:19.0                       
      23    Barb Shea               Leawood  KS           209   49      225      46:34.9                       
      24    Katherine Kessler       Leawood  KS           115   45      228      46:41.8                       
      25    Amy Cramer                                    268   47      229      46:54.2                       
      26    Sheri Gray              Leawood  KS            78   43      234      47:29.8                       
      27    Mary Hachler            Gardner  KS            84   46      249      50:44.3                       
      28    Carla Jenkins           Odessa  MO            109   49      254      52:22.6                       
      29    Ann Kohn                Olathe  KS            117   42      260      52:44.9                       
      30    Jeanne Hayes                                  274   48      261      52:45.3                       
      31    Susan Aulgur            Overland Park  KS       6   49      266      54:52.5                       
      32    Linda Gordon            Overland Park  KS      70   42      267      58:24.3                       
      33    Stacy Rope              Overland Park  KS     202   46      276    1:08:28.9                       
Top

Female 50 to 59

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Cheryel Cross           Grandview  MO          38   53       35      24:23.5                       
       2    Cathy Knight            Lawrence  KS          116   51      113      32:01.2                       
       3    Michelle Agadoni        Leawood  KS             2   51      126      32:41.0                       
       4    Kathy Fowler            Leawood  KS            63   51      144      34:39.2                       
       5    Donna Hughes            Lenexa  KS            104   58      145      34:39.5                       
       6    Koleen Kolenc           Overland Park  KS     118   58      155      35:31.6                       
       7    Susan Nickell           Kansas City  MO       166   53      163      36:24.8                       
       8    Donna Deeds             Overland Park  KS      43   50      178      38:14.9                       
       9    Mary Griggs             Gladstone  MO          80   57      182      38:50.9                       
      10    Peggy Schultz           Lenexa  KS            208   58      189      39:55.9                       
      11    Celeste Carr            Lenexa  KS             26   53      192      40:25.8                       
      12    Candis McVicker         Paola  KS             157   51      237      48:09.6                       
      13    Margaret Dixon          Raymore  MO            45   56      239      48:21.6                       
      14    Patricia Mitchell       Raymore  MO           161   56      240      48:23.3                       
      15    Tammy Kumpf             Overland Park  KS     127   52      241      48:24.9                       
      16    Joan Polifka            Overland Park  KS     321   55      245      49:41.9                       
      17    Anne Miller             Olathe  KS            306   52      257      52:42.4                       
      18    Sharon Friedman         Leawood  KS            66   54      264      54:23.2                       
      19    Carol Cleveland         Kansas City  MO        33   55      273    1:04:37.3                       
      20    Michele Snyder          Olathe  KS            219   57      274    1:06:56.7                       
Top

Female 60 to 69

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Suzanne Clayton         Loch Lloyd  MO        313   62      143      34:33.6                       
       2    Toni Kreicbergs         Kansas City  MO       119   62      201      41:59.5                       
       3    Kiki Lucente            Kansas City  MO       144   66      217      44:33.6                       
       4    Susan Urich             Overland Park  KS     236   64      236      48:00.9                       
       5    Cheryl Carley           Lenexa  KS             25   62      238      48:21.3                       
       6    Bernie Doel             Topeka  KS            320   62      244      49:38.2                       
       7    Linda Cleveland         Kansas City  MO        32   68      263      54:00.1                       
       8    Pat Graham              Lenexa  KS             74   63      271    1:03:23.1                       
       9    Lois Graham             Lenexa  KS             75   60      272    1:03:24.8                       
Top

Female 70 and over

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Judy Rau                Overland Park  KS     198   70      268      58:25.2                       
Top

Overall Male Overall Winners

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Mike Garven             Lawrence  KS          293   26        1      16:57.2                       
       2    Grant Holmes            Lawrence  KS           98   19        2      18:06.0                       
       3    Pete Kostelnick         Kansas City           255   22        3      18:27.5                       
Top

Male 0-9

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Kyle Schluben           Lenexa  KS            207    6       76      29:00.0                       
Top

Male 10-19

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Taylor Fry              Topeka  KS            290   16        4      18:29.2                       
       2    Matt Humphrey           Lincoln  NE           106   15        6      19:03.2                       
       3    Chris Leo               Kearney  MO           135   15        8      19:35.9                       
       4    Zach Clements           Leawood  KS            31   18       19      22:07.7                       
       5    Christopher Lichte      Warrensburg  MO       136   16       27      23:28.9                       
       6    Sam Ryan                                      269   13       30      23:53.9                       
       7    Jack Gordon             Overland Park  KS      71   11       33      24:13.1                       
       8    Zach Humphrey           Lincoln  NE           318   13       40      24:53.4                       
       9    Hunter Heindel          Raytown  MO           297   12       44      25:11.2                       
      10    Trevor Rodgers          Olathe  KS            201   10       57      26:38.3                       
      11    Tyler Dickens           Whiteman Air Force    288   19       82      29:31.5                       
      12    Luke Oberrieder         Lawrence  KS          171   13       86      30:07.4                       
      13    Michael Lichte          Warrensburg  MO       138   12       88      30:14.1                       
      14    Blake Allen             Overland Park  KS     305   18      196      40:52.5                       
      15    Trevor Walson           Olathe  KS            276   13      219      44:53.8                       
      16    William Oakman          Overland Park  KS     289   10      226      46:36.8                       
      17    Rocco Manzo             Kansas City  MO       294   19      270    1:00:06.1                       
Top

Male 20-29

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Richard Ogden           Liberty  MO           175   20        9      19:39.3                       
       2    Tc Wigger               Shawnee  KS           244   25       10      19:47.3                       
       3    Mike Sandidge           Gardner  KS           205   24       12      20:12.5                       
       4    Jason Sorn              Shawnee  KS           220   23       14      20:57.0                       
       5    Kyle Bray               Prarie Village  KS     20   22       23      23:13.3                       
       6    Douglas Siers           Kansas City  MO       213   26       24      23:16.6                       
       7    Ryan Mack               Kansas City  MO       148   23       43      25:08.3                       
       8    Guy Harris              Basehor  KS            91   29       45      25:32.8                       
       9    Josh Pilgrim            Kansas City  MO       193   22       46      25:33.7                       
      10    George Saghbene         Kansas City  MO       203   28       49      26:00.3                       
      11    Andrew Conard           Overland Park  KS      36   28       70      28:02.3                       
      12    Robert Phillips         Overland Park  KS     191   28       83      29:39.9                       
      13    Stephen Chelladurai     Kansas City  MO        29   27       95      30:43.3                       
      14    Daniel Barnaby          Belton  MO             10   29      114      32:04.6                       
      15    Robert Pratt            Overland Park  KS     195   28      154      35:30.4                       
      16    Craig Sutherland        Roeland Park  KS      226   29      168      37:17.7                       
      17    Jay Hamilton            Kansas City  MO        88   28      195      40:31.9                       
Top

Male 30-39

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Mike Diederich                                266   37        7      19:03.6                       
       2    Matthew Foust           Kansas City  MO        62   31       15      21:37.3                       
       3    David Robinson          Manhattan  KS         200   33       20      22:08.0                       
       4    Mikael MacKinney        Overland Park  KS     149   31       26      23:23.5                       
       5    Ivanito Maldonado       Olathe  KS            286   35       37      24:32.6                       
       6    Nathan Jost             Wichita  KS           307   32       51      26:03.7                       
       7    Jon Novacek             Olathe  KS            168   31       58      27:09.7                       
       8    Rob Downing Jr          Topeka  KS             51   39       62      27:22.0                       
       9    Chris Grant             Shawnee  KS            76   32       63      27:23.0                       
      10    Matthew Stanley         Lansing  KS           223   35       97      30:48.4                       
      11    Justin Parker           Platte City  MO       182   31      118      32:12.4                       
      12    Jeremy Buss             Louisburg  KS          23   35      130      33:20.2                       
      13    Tony Walden             Olathe  KS            239   38      147      34:53.3                       
      14    Joe Gorgita             Shawnee  KS            73   35      162      36:14.7                       
      15    Adam Stanley            Kansas City  MO       222   35      172      37:22.5                       
      16    Berent Krumm                                  405   38      174      37:39.8                       
      17    Tony Kale               Olathe  KS            110   39      184      39:02.3                       
      18    Matt Hohl               Prairie Village  KS    96   32      250      50:54.5                       
      19    Michael Peeler          Kansas City  MO       324   32      277    1:35:27.8                       
      20    Andres Suarez                                1230   33      278    1:54:47.6                       
Top

Male 40-49

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Darrel Clowes           Lee's Summit  MO      291   43        5      18:48.8                       
       2    Delton Graves           Ottawa  KS             77   45       11      19:54.8                       
       3    John Adams              Olathe  KS              1   43       13      20:38.8                       
       4    Thomas Leggins          Lawrence  KS          133   45       16      21:47.0                       
       5    Bob Schluben            Lenexa  KS            206   40       17      21:52.9                       
       6    Craig Olson             Shawnee  KS           178   45       29      23:34.5                       
       7    Tom Baldwin                                   271   44       32      23:59.1                       
       8    Michael Clayborn        Shawnee  KS            30   40       34      24:18.7                       
       9    Scotty Todd             Olathe  KS            228   47       38      24:38.5                       
      10    Scott Gordon            Overland Park  KS      72   40       41      24:55.7                       
      11    Bradley Davis           Leawood  KS            41   41       60      27:13.5                       
      12    Brent Donelan           Olathe  KS             49   44       65      27:24.7                       
      13    Eric Price              Leavenworth  KS       197   45       68      27:35.1                       
      14    Richard Williams        Shawnee  KS           245   40       72      28:21.6                       
      15    Jim Cramer                                    267   47       90      30:19.2                       
      16    John Tollefson          Lawrence  KS          229   46       94      30:40.8                       
      17    Rick Armstrong          Kansas City  KS         4   49      106      31:16.1                       
      18    John Melnick            Gardner  KS           160   43      141      34:06.2                       
      19    John Snyder             Leawood  KS           317   40      165      36:28.8                       
      20    Vincent Morris          Fairway  KS           315   41      173      37:24.6                       
      21    Mike Oberrieder         Lawrence  KS          169   45      188      39:46.5                       
      22    Jed Shea                Leawood  KS           210   49      211      43:55.8                       
      23    Andrew Mendelson                              280   43      222      46:03.4                       
      24    Les Pelfrey             Olathe  KS            184   44      262      52:48.1                       
Top

Male 50-59

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Bob Garven              Leavenworth  KS       292   52       25      23:19.6                       
       2    Steve Effertz           Lee Summit  MO         54   53       56      26:36.4                       
       3    Bill Bray               Prairie Village  KS    19   52       67      27:29.0                       
       4    Jim Lourentzos          Leavenworth  KS       142   58       85      29:53.8                       
       5    Mike McCafferty         Lawrence  KS          153   56      107      31:31.9                       
       6    David Newkirk           Shawnee Mission  KS   300   50      115      32:05.3                       
       7    Bill Fowler             Leawood  KS            64   58      160      36:09.8                       
       8    Ken Kost                                      282   51      187      39:33.1                       
       9    Michael McVicker        Paola  KS             156   54      199      41:42.1                       
      10    Chris Kumpf             Overland Park  KS     126   58      235      47:40.1                       
      11    J.d. Huxman             Leawood  KS           296   50      242      48:30.5                       
      12    Clay Marcusen           Kanasas City  MS      150   59      247      50:35.4                       
Top

Male 60-69

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Tim Wigger              Shawnee  KS           243   61       18      21:58.1                       
       2    Joe Ford                Gardner  KS            61   63       79      29:12.9                       
       3    Michael Gatrost         Lees Summit  MO        68   65      110      31:46.4                       
       4    John Fuehring           Kansas City  10/19    253   67      127      32:41.5                       
       5    Mithelle Mellott        Bonner Springs  KS    159   64      129      33:05.5                       
Top

Male 70 and over

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Ray Cook                Warrensburg  MO        37   73      167      36:49.0                       
       2    George MacGregor        Overland Park  KS     147   73      185      39:07.5                       

10K Run

Top

Overall Female Overall Winners

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Lettie Ebbs             Shawnee  KS           544   32        2      39:42.4                       
       2    Audrey Lewis                                  766   25        3      40:57.9                       
       3    Brooke McIntosh         Prairie Village  KS  1129   24       11      44:35.8                       
Top

Female 10 to 19

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Sarah Pennington        Shawnee  KS           655   15      100      55:50.3                       
Top

Female 20 to 29

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Krista Wyss             Kansas City, MO  MO  1207   26       12      44:44.9                       
       2    Rachel Kanooth          Riverside  MO        1096   27       13      44:46.0                       
       3    Jessica Lane            Kansas City  KS       609   23       39      48:32.9                       
       4    Hilda Audardottir-Goula Kansas City  KS       504   23       42      49:07.7                       
       5    Kimberly Washburn       Riverside  MO         724   28       47      49:52.7                       
       6    Emily Thomas            Kansas City  MO       710   27       53      50:28.3                       
       7    Jenna Kennedy           Kansas City  KS      1100   24       55      50:47.9                       
       8    Amanda McIntosh         Kansas City  KS       637   22       56      50:55.5                       
       9    Rachelle Laws           Kansas City  MO       611   25       62      52:02.9                       
      10    Casey Reid              Kansas City  MO       754   29       63      52:04.4                       
      11    Chelsea Schmidt         Overland Park  KS     685   28       64      52:04.5                       
      12    Ann Blalock             Kansas City  MO       516   26       67      52:31.6                       
      13    Cheryl Birkey           Kansas City  MO       512   27       69      52:51.4                       
      14    Katrina Ritter          Overland Park  KS     674   29       71      53:10.9                       
      15    Monica Jrffery          Kansas City  KS       589   23       83      54:28.8                       
      16    Tina Histand            Kansas City  KS       580   23       84      54:29.1                       
      17    Amber Keith             Shawnee  KS           593   22       90      55:18.7                       
      18    Stephanie Bruegger      Lawrence  KS          525   24       91      55:19.2                       
      19    Courtney Black          Olathe  KS            513   23      104      56:21.5                       
      20    Emily Quy               Roeland Park  KS      666   25      108      56:50.4                       
      21    Brook Barr              Leawood               738   29      116      57:11.5                       
      22    Becky Vick              Belton  MO            715   23      120      57:37.0                       
      23    Joan Allen              Roeland Park  KS      501   26      122      57:46.9                       
      24    Lindsey Wiese           Platte City  MO       731   23      123      57:47.7                       
      25    Danielle Berg           Overland Park  KS     509   26      137      58:54.8                       
      26    Kati Horner             Roeland Park  KS      583   23      144      59:26.1                       
      27    Vanessa Marshall        Easley  SC            625   27      147      59:43.8                       
      28    Amanda Spee             Liberty  MO           698   28      159    1:00:50.8                       
      29    Jennifer Funk           Olathe  KS            552   25      161    1:00:51.5                       
      30    Sarah Salazar           Lawrence  KS          680   20      164    1:01:10.8                       
      31    Danielle Baker          Blue Springs  MO      506   28      166    1:01:16.9                       
      32    Leana Massey            Grain Valley  MO      628   29      168    1:01:20.0                       
      33    Christina Hergott       Kansas City  MO       578   25      171    1:01:33.5                       
      34    Kristin Steele          Overland Park  KS     703   27      174    1:01:47.1                       
      35    Sarah Pikul             Overland Park  KS     659   25      187    1:02:25.7                       
      36    Kristina Lobb           Tonganoxie  KS        617   26      190    1:03:00.8                       
      37    Jean Hilger             Kansas City  MO       579   24      192    1:03:21.8                       
      38    Sydney Seratte          Lawrence  KS          690   20      204    1:05:36.6                       
      39    Lindsey Bush            Merriam  KS           528   27      207    1:05:59.6                       
      40    Sara Deppe              Parkville             741   29      209    1:06:39.7                       
      41    Angela Witt             Kansas City  MO       734   26      213    1:07:20.1                       
      42    Serita Miller           Lawrence  KS          639   28      221    1:08:41.1                       
      43    Annabell Thomas                               762   24      222    1:08:49.0                       
      44    Kristen Haberstroh      Olathe  KS            567   29      225    1:09:53.5                       
      45    Danielle Leroy          Kansas City  MO       614   29      226    1:10:10.6                       
      46    Rachel Price            Overland Park  KS     665   26      236    1:13:54.0                       
      47    Lindsay Blick           Overland Park  KS     517   24      239    1:15:06.6                       
Top

Female 30 to 39

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Amber Burgess           Leawood  KS           527   35       26      46:46.1                       
       2    Gina Martens            Concordia  MO         626   39       37      48:21.9                       
       3    Keri Hubbard            Overland Park  KS     584   34       49      49:55.0                       
       4    Tamara Robinson         Manhattan  KS         676   32       57      50:59.8                       
       5    Chi Nguyen              Leavenworth  KS       643   35       65      52:10.7                       
       6    Jana Wangsgard          Blue Springs  MO      723   37       85      54:32.6                       
       7    Lisa Bellamy            Leavenworth  KS       739   39       87      54:35.9                       
       8    Rhonda Gillespie        Lawrence  KS          557   38       88      54:36.1                       
       9    Ann-Marie King          Kansas City  MO       600   30       98      55:47.1                       
      10    Lauren Peloquin         Overland Park  KS     654   30      101      55:54.9                       
      11    Jennifer Konen          Overland Park  KS     604   36      102      56:03.3                       
      12    Terri Gialde            Kansas City  MO       556   34      112      56:59.5                       
      13    Lisa MacKay-Ring        Overland Park  KS     621   31      113      57:02.9                       
      14    April Escobar           Kansas City  MO       547   31      121      57:40.1                       
      15    Sara Schlagel           Kansas City  MO       683   30      124      57:53.9                       
      16    Jessica Revelle         Kansas City  MO       672   32      127      58:01.2                       
      17    Traci Anchors           Olathe  KS            737   35      131      58:20.0                       
      18    Shelley Wagner          Overland Park  KS     719   36      132      58:24.0                       
      19    Shannon Otte                                  755   32      134      58:44.9                       
      20    Deanna Soukup           Lee's Summit  MO      695   31      139      58:55.6                       
      21    Stephanie Welch         Lawrence  KS          728   35      143      59:21.5                       
      22    Amy McGaha              Overland Park  KS     635   35      149    1:00:06.2                       
      23    Carissa Reiser          Kansas City  MO       671   34      150    1:00:08.9                       
      24    Ginger Snawerdt         Lenexa  KS            694   39      151    1:00:14.8                       
      25    Jennifer Lara           Kansas City  KS       610   34      152    1:00:15.3                       
      26    Julie McPike            Oakview  MO           638   31      153    1:00:19.7                       
      27    Tracy Livingston        Shawnee  KS           616   35      155    1:00:32.8                       
      28    Jennifer Kohlbrecher    Kansas City  MO       603   31      156    1:00:36.9                       
      29    Stacee Martin           Lawrence  KS          627   36      163    1:01:06.8                       
      30    Beth Parker             Shawnee  KS           651   39      165    1:01:15.9                       
      31    Sherri Luitwieler       Oak Grove  MO         620   35      170    1:01:23.9                       
      32    Amy Young               Overland Park  KS     736   38      175    1:01:52.4                       
      33    Kimberly Lindley        Olathe  KS            615   38      176    1:01:53.8                       
      34    Mendy Shriver                                 761   34      181    1:02:12.4                       
      35    Betsy Pollard           Kansas City  MO       662   31      182    1:02:14.2                       
      36    Ricci Karlin            Shawnee  KS           591   36      183    1:02:19.2                       
      37    Dana Karlin             Gardner  KS           590   32      185    1:02:19.3                       
      38    Michelle Smotherman     Olathe  KS            692   39      191    1:03:21.4                       
      39    Michelle Mueller        Overland Park  KS     642   31      193    1:03:21.9                       
      40    Daney Oppold                                  759   31      195    1:03:49.8                       
      41    Megan Sailors           Olathe  KS            679   35      196    1:04:24.5                       
      42    Kelly Verge             Manhattan  KS         714   35      198    1:04:27.9                       
      43    Christina Ray           Leawood  KS           669   33      202    1:05:11.6                       
      44    Jo Dible                Leavenworth  KS       539   35      206    1:05:46.3                       
      45    Tracy Davis             Kansas City  MO       536   35      214    1:07:31.0                       
      46    Kristen McFarren        Kansas City  KS       634   32      216    1:07:38.2                       
      47    Liz Stecklein           Prairie Village  KS   702   33      218    1:08:10.4                       
      48    Erica Hall              Olathe  KS            569   34      219    1:08:10.6                       
      49    Kelli Oberrieder        Lawrence  KS          645   36      223    1:08:50.5                       
      50    Victoria Wangia         Lenexa  KS            722   35      224    1:09:35.1                       
      51    Gretchen Fisher         Overland Park         252   34      227    1:10:41.5                       
      52    Jill Vickers            Lees Summit  MO       716   30      230    1:11:22.0                       
      53    Alison Luin             Olathe  KS            618   34      238    1:14:52.5                       
      54    Kyra Bronson            Kansas City  MO       523   31      244    1:17:33.0                       
      55    Amy Wacker              Shawnee  KS           748   33      246    1:23:29.9                       
      56    Ericka Brooks           Lenexa  KS            524   36      247    1:24:28.5                       
Top

Female 40 to 49

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Johna McLain            Leawood  KS           770   46       34      47:41.8                       
       2    Sally Heaton            Overland Park  KS     577   44       45      49:33.0                       
       3    Helle Tornas            Overland Park  KS     712   49       75      53:38.9                       
       4    Kate Gonzales           Lenexa  KS            559   42       76      53:44.7                       
       5    Jayne Fincher           Leawood  KS           550   43       86      54:33.0                       
       6    Marilyn Boaz            Shawnee  KS           518   42       94      55:31.1                       
       7    Patricia Sturd          Overland Park  KS     707   45      106      56:33.8                       
       8    Delia York              Kansas City  KS       752   42      110      56:51.5                       
       9    Brenda Salazar          Broken Arrow  OK      681   47      117      57:15.1                       
      10    Christina Sipu          Lees Summit  MO       691   45      125      57:56.1                       
      11    Sheila Thibault         Lansing  KS           709   44      130      58:19.5                       
      12    Jennifer O'Donnell      Leawood  KS           647   43      133      58:30.7                       
      13    Claire Allan                                  756   40      135      58:45.0                       
      14    Kim Leininger           Shawnee  KS           613   43      141      59:01.3                       
      15    Kelly Pfannenstiel      Olathe  KS            658   46      146      59:35.0                       
      16    Nicole D Parker         Basehor  KS           650   44      162    1:00:58.3                       
      17    Anastasia Rock          Leawood  KS           677   47      172    1:01:46.8                       
      18    Shelley Hanson          Kearney  MO           573   41      180    1:02:11.8                       
      19    Mickey McGinness        Eudora  KS            636   40      184    1:02:19.3                       
      20    Wendy Dickey            Tonganoxie  KS        541   42      189    1:02:31.3                       
      21    Karen Ekart             Manhattan  KS         772   45      194    1:03:26.5                       
      22    Sarah Hays              Spring Hill  KS       576   40      199    1:04:34.6                       
      23    Andrea Moll             Olathe  KS            640   42      201    1:04:51.6                       
      24    Helen Kuttes            Spring Hill  KS       606   48      203    1:05:14.0                       
      25    Chris Seratte           Lawrence  KS          689   45      205    1:05:38.7                       
      26    Marji Stark             Lee's Summit          747   46      210    1:06:56.2                       
      27    Cheryl Gordon           Kansas City  MO       560   41      212    1:07:05.6                       
      28    Marie Hawthorne         Maryville  MO         575   41      220    1:08:26.1                       
      29    Audrey West             Gardner  KS           729   42      228    1:10:59.8                       
      30    Amy Oberkrom            Spring Hill  KS       644   42      229    1:11:00.1                       
      31    Kim Close               Parkville  MO         532   44      232    1:12:24.3                       
      32    Lori Dunn               Basehor  KS           543   47      234    1:13:17.5                       
      33    Monica Saunders         Harrisonville  MO     682   40      240    1:16:05.0                       
      34    Ronda Sprick            Kansas City  MO       700   46      243    1:17:01.6                       
      35    Julie Tollefson         Lawrence  KS          711   45      249    1:25:09.7                       
      36    Cheryl Hampton          Prairie Village  KS   571   49      252    1:50:16.8                       
Top

Female 50 to 59

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Cheryl Krumrie          Olathe  KS            605   50       61      52:00.6                       
       2    Pat Cook                Warrensburg  MO       534   57       97      55:43.4                       
       3    Pam Burgard             Lenexa  KS            526   57      188    1:02:27.2                       
       4    Sharon Anderson         Olathe  KS            503   53      231    1:12:10.0                       
       5    Cinda Brady             Parkville  MO         521   50      233    1:12:24.4                       
       6    Rebecca Janssen         Leawood  KS           757   59      235    1:13:22.6                       
       7    Gwen Rico               Overland Park  KS     673   59      237    1:14:45.4                       
       8    Nancy McCormick         Kansas City  MO       633   58      241    1:16:28.0                       
       9    Irene Keegan            Pittsburg  KS         592   59      250    1:26:26.8                       
Top

Female 60 to 69

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Donna Romans            Kansas City  MO       776   62      115      57:10.6                       
       2    Mary Louise Dillon      Manhattan  KS         771   62      251    1:46:46.7                       
Top

Overall Male Overall Winners

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Adam Guzman             Parkville  MO         566   42        1      38:01.1                       
       2    Brian Gordon            Lees Summit  MO       561   13        4      41:14.4                       
       3    Aaron Meek              Lee's Summit  MO      775   36        5      41:55.7                       
Top

Male 10-19

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Peter Rasmussen         Overland Park  KS     668   18       29      47:00.6                       
       2    David Gabbert           Lee's Summit  MO      554   16       38      48:27.7                       
Top

Male 20-29

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Tim Hodges                                    765   27        6      42:18.6                       
       2    Carson Williams         Kansas City  KS       732   24       15      45:06.3                       
       3    Seth Schwieterman       Overland Park  KS     687   28       20      46:12.3                       
       4    Scott Matson            Kansas City  KS       632   24       22      46:36.3                       
       5    Will Poulson            Leawood  KS           664   22       32      47:37.0                       
       6    Jake Waxman             Mission  KS           725   22       33      47:40.5                       
       7    Spencer Dean            Fairway  KS           537   26       35      48:11.2                       
       8    John Brooks                                   760   27       48      49:54.5                       
       9    Sean Comer              Kansas City  MO       533   23       66      52:26.3                       
      10    Lawrence Payne          Lenexa  KS            653   26       70      53:10.9                       
      11    Cody Mathias            Olathe  KS            630   22       78      54:00.1                       
      12    James Pilgrim           Kansas City  MO       660   25       79      54:02.0                       
      13    Felipe Montes           Overland Park  KS     641   26       81      54:10.3                       
      14    Mark Graham             Kansas City  MO       563   28       89      54:55.8                       
      15    Jason Belisle           Lawrence  KS          508   27       93      55:29.8                       
      16    Christopher Black       Olathe  KS            514   25      129      58:04.9                       
      17    Aaron Kobza             Overland Park  KS     602   27      140      58:55.6                       
      18    Aaron Ladage            Overland Park  KS     607   29      142      59:18.9                       
      19    Tim Elliott             Roeland Park  KS      545   26      145      59:26.1                       
      20    Matthew Chase           Leawood               740   27      160    1:00:51.1                       
      21    Camilo Snapp            Kansas City  MO       693   28      186    1:02:24.5                       
      22    Marcos Palmeri          Lenexa  KS            649   28      211    1:07:04.5                       
      23    Christopher Birdsell    Topeka  KS            511   26      248    1:24:38.6                       
Top

Male 30-39

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Carlos Monzon           Chicago               745   32        7      42:36.8                       
       2    Derick Shackelford      Shawnee  KS           774   31        8      42:56.7                       
       3    Ryan Bowers             Broken Arrow  OK      520   36        9      43:20.2                       
       4    Gregory Hubbard         Overland Park  KS     585   34       10      44:25.8                       
       5    Jason Dinneen           Chicago               743   33       16      45:15.8                       
       6    Jeff Johnson            Shawnee  KS           587   34       18      45:46.3                       
       7    Jason Wood              Kansas City  MO       735   35       19      45:52.4                       
       8    Lucas Deppe             Parkville             742   31       24      46:36.8                       
       9    Mike Kelly              Roeland Park  KS      595   36       28      46:57.1                       
      10    Gabriel Wacker          Shawnee  KS           749   34       30      47:15.1                       
      11    Kevin Skelsey           Lee's Summit  MO      769   36       50      49:55.4                       
      12    Todd Pettus             Kansas City  MO       657   30       51      50:13.0                       
      13    Leon Biggs              Jefferson City  MO    510   38       60      51:27.5                       
      14    Chad Weddell            Leanworth  KS         726   36       68      52:45.8                       
      15    Nicholas Dickson        Leavenworth  KS       542   34       72      53:12.7                       
      16    Robert Stewart          Belton  MO            705   34       73      53:23.6                       
      17    Matthew Johnson                               763   39       80      54:05.4                       
      18    Eric Viera              Kansas City  MO       718   37       82      54:13.4                       
      19    Adam Potts              Liberty               746   31       92      55:19.6                       
      20    Dan Barickman           Kansas City  MO       507   32       95      55:38.8                       
      21    Jeff Payne              Overland Park  KS     652   34       96      55:39.0                       
      22    John Lee                Leavenworth  KS       612   35      105      56:30.0                       
      23    Rob Ames                Mission  KS           502   37      114      57:04.0                       
      24    Matthew MacKay-Ring     Overland Park  KS     622   33      118      57:27.3                       
      25    Mike Spee               Liberty  MO           699   30      119      57:34.4                       
      26    Ben Glassner            Westwood  KS          558   34      128      58:03.1                       
      27    Chris Soukup            Lee's Summit  MO      696   33      138      58:55.6                       
      28    Matt Kelley             Kansas City  MO       594   34      157    1:00:45.1                       
      29    Kevin Heindel           Raytown  MO           767   39      173    1:01:47.0                       
      30    Chris Staggs            Overland Park  KS     701   35      215    1:07:31.2                       
      31    Thomas Carignan         Overland Park  KS     529   34      217    1:08:02.0                       
      32    Darren Gotham           Kansas City  KS       562   39      245    1:22:08.2                       
Top

Male 40-49

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Todd Laytham            Overland Park  KS     768   42       25      46:38.3                       
       2    Terry Pilgrim           Kansas City  MO       661   45       31      47:25.6                       
       3    Dan Semsel              Whiteman Afb  MO      688   43       36      48:13.9                       
       4    Steve Dickey            Tonganoxie  KS        540   43       41      49:03.4                       
       5    Bradley Kempf           Shawnee  KS           597   47       43      49:29.1                       
       6    Michael Haramia         Olathe  KS            574   43       44      49:29.4                       
       7    Don Porterfield                               708   44       46      49:33.0                       
       8    Stan Viebrock           Kansas City  MO       717   41       52      50:27.6                       
       9    Dan Gabbert             Lee's Summit  MO      553   45       54      50:36.2                       
      10    Eric Henry              Lawrence  KS         1080   41       58      51:10.2                       
      11    George Walters          Overland Park  KS     721   40       59      51:10.2                       
      12    Barry Gregson           Overland Park  KS     564   49       74      53:26.3                       
      13    Bob Kreifels            Shawnee               744   49       77      53:45.8                       
      14    Mark Gambrill           Kansas City  KS       555   42       99      55:49.2                       
      15    Mark Hagemann           Lenexa  KS            568   44      103      56:19.8                       
      16    John Cosgrove           Kansas City  KS       750   47      107      56:41.8                       
      17    Michael York            Kansas City  KS       753   43      109      56:51.2                       
      18    Greg Lawson             Kansas City  KS       751   42      111      56:56.0                       
      19    Scott Hamilton          Lexington  MO         570   42      148      59:57.1                       
      20    Kyle Ryan               Lees Summit  MO       678   47      154    1:00:24.1                       
      21    Chad Verge              Manhattan  KS         713   40      158    1:00:50.2                       
      22    Matthew Settle                                758   42      169    1:01:23.2                       
      23    Randy Bottoni           Olathe  KS            519   49      177    1:01:55.0                       
      24    Everett Babcock         Kansas City  MO       773   45      178    1:01:58.2                       
      25    Rick Kempf              Kansas City  KS       598   48      179    1:02:05.6                       
      26    Roger Breshears         Overland Park  KS     522   41      208    1:06:12.1                       
      27    Tony Jones              Kansas City  MO       588   47      242    1:16:28.0                       
Top

Male 50-59

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Mike Faulconer          Leawood  KS           549   55       14      45:03.5                       
       2    John Mathias            Olathe  KS            631   51       17      45:32.8                       
       3    Mike Baker              Independence  MO      505   59       21      46:18.0                       
       4    Larry Everly            Independence  MO      548   59       27      46:53.4                       
       5    Dave Lady               Leawood  KS           608   51       40      48:58.6                       
       6    Larry Schultz           Lenexa  KS            686   58      136      58:53.9                       
       7    Marty Exline                                  764   52      200    1:04:42.2                       
Top

Male 60-69

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Gene Wee                Lawrence  KS          727   61       23      46:36.8                       
       2    Zack Hangauer           Overland Park  KS     572   65      126      57:56.6                       
       3    Ric Westman             Olathe  KS            730   63      167    1:01:18.1                       
       4    Phil Kelsey             Olathe  KS            596   68      197    1:04:27.0                       

Half Marathon

Top

Overall Female Overall Winners

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Jacqueline Melchior     Olathe  KS           1229   39        7    1:30:13.8                       
       2    Alyssa Haughton         Fairway  KS          1077   31       12    1:31:16.7                       
       3    Heidi Englert           Kansas City, Mo  MO  1218   34       14    1:31:58.7                       
Top

Female 10 to 19

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Kylie Hirchi            Leawood  KS          1085   17       57    1:47:45.6                       
       2    Vicki Iba               Overland Park  KS    1092   15       69    1:51:58.4                       
       3    Patricia Hiuck                               1227   18       78    1:53:17.9                       
       4    Emily Morgan            Kansas City  MO      1139   13      137    2:07:28.1                       
       5    Jean Danner             Lisle  IL            1035   19      159    2:12:22.8                       
       6    Whitney Rose            Olathe  KS           1161   16      215    2:39:16.3                       
Top

Female 20 to 29

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Sybil Niccum            Olathe  KS           1140   25       30    1:38:15.0                       
       2    Lindsey Parker          Lawrence  KS         1148   21       42    1:42:17.1                       
       3    Tricia Bruna            Shawnee  KS          1022   29       44    1:42:37.6                       
       4    Amanda Chirpich         Plattsburg  MO       1028   29       47    1:43:59.9                       
       5    Sara Houck              Overland Park  KS    1088   20       60    1:49:53.4                       
       6    Maria Zielinski         Lawrence  KS         1208   21       61    1:50:05.6                       
       7    Lindsey Warren          Kansas City  KS      1195   21       66    1:51:33.3                       
       8    Courtney Davis          Basehor  KS          1037   29       70    1:52:10.2                       
       9    Jessica Pownell         Kansas City  MO      1157   29       89    1:57:41.7                       
      10    Lauren Henson           Kansas City  MO      1081   24       93    1:59:15.5                       
      11    Laurelin Barkel         Kansas City  MO      1004   24      100    2:00:29.4                       
      12    Kelsey Jantsch          Overland Park  KS    1093   20      101    2:00:35.2                       
      13    Molly Fyler             Lawrence  KS         1056   20      104    2:01:04.9                       
      14    Rebecca Wagner          Lecompton  KS        1192   29      105    2:01:05.4                       
      15    Abby Thompson           Parsons  KS          1181   29      113    2:03:22.0                       
      16    Jessi Erickson          Wamego  KS           1048   29      114    2:03:22.4                       
      17    Michelle Peterson       Overland Park  KS     656   28      120    2:04:24.7                       
      18    Leah Miller             Alma  KS             1135   23      123    2:04:41.3                       
      19    Emily Ekart             Manhattan  KS        1044   23      124    2:04:45.6                       
      20    Kristen Frank           Wichita  KS          1053   26      129    2:05:43.2                       
      21    Katie Chaffinch         Hesston  KS          1027   25      132    2:06:19.3                       
      22    Maureen Buck            Atchison  KS         1024   20      160    2:12:23.0                       
      23    Elizabeth Danner        Lisle  IL            1036   20      161    2:12:23.0                       
      24    Muffie Keanin           Olathe  KS           1097   27      163    2:12:37.5                       
      25    Sheila Korpal           Olathe  KS           1108   29      179    2:19:30.0                       
      26    Kathleen Lynch          Mission  KS          1115   24      186    2:21:11.2                       
      27    Franziska Spreer        Lawrence  KS         1170   26      187    2:21:11.3                       
      28    Molly Winder            Chanute  KS          1204   20      198    2:26:44.0                       
      29    Courtney Harkness       North Liberty  IA    1072   26      202    2:27:49.9                       
      30    Ali Pollock             Leawood  KS          1156   22      213    2:33:54.0                       
Top

Female 30 to 39

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Lezlee Jones            Topeka  KS           1094   39       25    1:35:12.1                       
       2    Andrea Bontrager        Arlington  KS        1015   30       31    1:38:18.7                       
       3    Lisa Giullian           Lawrence  KS         1062   38       35    1:40:41.3                       
       4    Jennifer Belmore        Lenexa  KS           1008   37       37    1:41:43.2                       
       5    Jill Boyle              Baldwin  KS          1241   35       38    1:41:52.3                       
       6    Jill Hanna              Overland Park  KS    1071   39       40    1:42:01.3                       
       7    Melissa Milius          Overland Park  KS    1134   38       56    1:47:45.0                       
       8    Holly Black             Kansas City  MO      1011   39       63    1:50:26.0                       
       9    Kristin Unruh           Lawrence  KS         1183   31       64    1:50:28.3                       
      10    Kelly Palodichuk        Olathe  KS           1145   36       67    1:51:56.0                       
      11    Jeri Graniewski         Wellsville  KS       1065   38       68    1:51:56.6                       
      12    Jackie Hinkle           Overland Park  KS    1084   34       73    1:53:01.2                       
      13    Natalie Holick          Shawnee  KS          1087   36       74    1:53:01.7                       
      14    Krissee Pitts           Overland Park  KS    1153   39       77    1:53:15.0                       
      15    Julie Eldredge          Wichita  KS          1045   35       79    1:53:48.5                       
      16    Stephanie Firebaugh     Excelsior Springs    1049   39       82    1:54:47.2                       
      17    Lori McDermott          Olathe  KS           1126   38       94    1:59:43.3                       
      18    Tanya Hadley            Olathe  KS           1070   35      107    2:01:35.3                       
      19    Dara Giuliani           Overland Park  KS    1061   35      108    2:01:42.6                       
      20    Alicia Wickam           Olathe  KS           1200   38      109    2:02:01.7                       
      21    Tiffany Sheets          Lincoln  NE          1164   39      110    2:02:10.7                       
      22    Andrea Watson           Shawnee  KS          1197   38      118    2:03:54.9                       
      23    Peggy Brown Grantham    Overland Park  KS    1021   37      121    2:04:33.7                       
      24    Kris Dillon             Manhattan  KS        1038   39      122    2:04:35.4                       
      25    Adolfo Uriarte          Lenexa  KS           1184   38      125    2:04:47.4                       
      26    Cailie Stewart          Saint Joseph  MO     1173   35      127    2:05:06.0                       
      27    Karen Smikhel           Olathe  KS           1167   32      135    2:06:50.7                       
      28    Heidi Thomas            Kansas City  MO      1180   31      138    2:08:03.7                       
      29    Lisa Miller             Kansas City  MO      1137   38      140    2:08:51.6                       
      30    Stacy Bolin             Kansas City  MO      1013   39      145    2:09:30.0                       
      31    Rebecca Morgan          Kansas City  MS      1138   35      146    2:09:33.0                       
      32    Nell French             Prairie Village  KS  1055   31      149    2:10:40.4                       
      33    Ziva Patt-Rappaport     Kansas City  MO      1150   39      150    2:10:40.6                       
      34    Jessica Walsh           Merriam  KS          1193   33      155    2:12:09.2                       
      35    Shannon Peeler          Leavenworth  KS      1151   33      156    2:12:11.2                       
      36    Miriam Suarez           Lenexa  KS           1176   38      157    2:12:14.0                       
      37    Angie Vandonge          Basehor  KS          1188   31      162    2:12:24.0                       
      38    Trey Springer           Wamego  KS           1171   31      167    2:13:08.0                       
      39    Mary Verssue            Kansas City  MO      1189   35      169    2:14:50.6                       
      40    Kellie Doepker          Kansas City  MO      1039   33      170    2:14:50.8                       
      41    Julia Webster           Kansas City  MO      1198   39      173    2:17:24.5                       
      42    Melinda Kelsey          Maryville  MO        1098   30      174    2:17:25.4                       
      43    Kimberlie Clyma         Lenexa  KS           1030   37      175    2:18:06.6                       
      44    Jennifer Fox            Overland Park  KS    1052   34      176    2:18:07.4                       
      45    Stephanie Stott         Kansas City  MO      1175   37      178    2:18:25.0                       
      46    Brenda Maynard          Pittsburg  KS        1122   35      181    2:19:49.6                       
      47    Jennifer Johnson        Lawrence  KS         1246   36      183    2:20:44.5                       
      48    Krystal Davey                                1222   31      184    2:20:59.4                       
      49    Mindy McCalla           Overland Park  KS    1123   36      188    2:21:40.1                       
      50    Jamie Panjada           Shawnee  KS          1146   32      190    2:22:20.9                       
      51    Jenny Berry             Olathe  KS           1009   31      192    2:25:09.3                       
      52    Marcia Rhodes           Kansas City  MO      1159   35      193    2:26:23.6                       
      53    Sarah Stapp                                  1221   39      199    2:26:59.4                       
      54    Julie Kesterson         Overland Park  KS    1102   32      204    2:28:24.1                       
      55    Peggy Poehlmann         Columbia  MO         1154   37      206    2:28:24.5                       
      56    Elizabeth Schneider     Kansas City  MO      1162   31      207    2:31:04.4                       
      57    Laurie Barna            Apo Ae  NY           1005   37      210    2:31:10.1                       
      58    Jane Wuthnow            Wichita  KS          1244   35      214    2:39:16.3                       
      59    Erica Houser            Lenexa  KS           1089   35      216    2:39:24.2                       
      60    Michon Giffee                                1250   34      219    2:44:51.7                       
      61    Laura Lawler            Topeka  KS           1111   39      221    2:46:53.4                       
Top

Female 40 to 49

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Kathy Hirschi           Leawood  KS          1086   42       21    1:34:18.7                       
       2    Jonette Killmar         Overland Park  KS    1103   43       32    1:39:42.2                       
       3    Melanie Simpson         Lincoln  NE          1165   43       53    1:47:09.2                       
       4    Molly Dwyer             Kansas City  MO      1040   40       85    1:56:00.2                       
       5    Krista Patterson        Harrisonville  MO    1149   41       97    2:00:11.9                       
       6    Kamin Penny             Overland Park  KS    1213   42      102    2:01:02.5                       
       7    Andrea Cahill                                1220   46      103    2:01:04.3                       
       8    Stephanie Steiniger     Overland Park  KS    1172   44      112    2:02:49.2                       
       9    Cristina Tewell         St. Joseph  MO       1179   40      119    2:04:14.7                       
      10    Teresa Lyons            Olathe  KS           1117   48      143    2:09:08.5                       
      11    Melinda McLaughlan      Kansas City  MO      1130   40      154    2:11:58.1                       
      12    Sherrie Klover          Bonner Springs  KS   1106   42      166    2:13:04.4                       
      13    Mary Allison            Olathe  KS           1001   44      177    2:18:07.5                       
      14    Tamira Husman           Lee's Summit  MO     1091   41      195    2:26:23.9                       
      15    Jennifer Thorn                               1232   42      201    2:26:59.7                       
      16    Rachael Gordon          Kansas City  MO      1063   40      220    2:46:53.4                       
Top

Female 50 to 59

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Susanne Clements        Leawoods  KS         1029   53       76    1:53:11.5                       
       2    Melanie Grooms          Excelsior Springs    1066   50      106    2:01:17.7                       
       3    Tricia Schell           Olathe  KS           1224   58      134    2:06:44.6                       
       4    Marsha Grothusen        Olathe  KS           1068   58      136    2:07:05.9                       
       5    Sherry Borchert         Kearney  MO          1017   50      168    2:14:11.1                       
       6    Linda Smith             Kansas City  MO      1168   52      203    2:28:19.2                       
Top

Female 60 to 69

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Susan Robinette         Shawnee  KS          1214   64      117    2:03:49.5                       
       2    Patricia Nott           Overland Park  KS    1141   66      217    2:40:23.8                       
       3    Diana Bahr              Leavenworth  KS      1002   63      218    2:40:30.7                       
Top

Overall Male Overall Winners

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Aaron Hohn              Kansas City  MO      1235   24        1    1:16:05.2                       
       2    Phil Hudnall            Lenexa  KS           1226   38        2    1:18:06.8                       
       3    Robin Haberstroh        Olathe  KS           1069   29        3    1:27:27.8                       
Top

Male 0-9

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Dale Peppmeier          Topeka  KS           1243            58    1:47:46.6                       
Top

Male 10-19

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Spencer Hiestand        Kansas City  MO      1083   17       27    1:36:26.2                       
Top

Male 20-29

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Tim Fredricks           Overland Park  KS    1054   29        8    1:30:18.6                       
       2    Jesse Washburn          Riverside  MO        1196   28        9    1:30:33.9                       
       3    Geoff Vail              Pittsburg  KS        1185   22       20    1:34:02.0                       
       4    Ahmed Erakat            Kansas City  MO      1210   25       34    1:40:40.6                       
       5    Caleb Dady              Olathe  KS           1033   26       54    1:47:34.5                       
       6    Brent Berry             Olathe  KS           1010   29       55    1:47:41.9                       
       7    Ben Grooms              Kansas City  MO      1067   23       72    1:52:44.7                       
       8    Alex Miller             Alma  KS             1136   28       91    1:58:44.0                       
       9    Brett Wiese             Roeland Park  KS     1201   29      128    2:05:19.2                       
      10    Chris Boucher           Lees Summit  MO      1018   27      151    2:11:10.0                       
      11    Jeffery Ward            Belton  MO           1194   28      153    2:11:22.6                       
      12    Bubba Rhodes            Kansas City  MO      1160   29      196    2:26:24.2                       
      13    Ryan Hiestand           Kansas City  MO      1082   25      222    2:51:52.4                       
Top

Male 30-39

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    David Bryant            Kansas City  MO      1219   36        4    1:27:54.6                       
       2    Jeremy Haughton         Fairway  KS          1076   32       13    1:31:16.7                       
       3    Carl Vieregger          Saint Louis  MO      1190   35       15    1:32:12.2                       
       4    Matt Twyman             Fairway  KS          1249   39       18    1:32:30.1                       
       5    Kyle McCawley           Overland Park  KS    1124   30       19    1:32:49.0                       
       6    Jason Gaddy             Fort Leavenworth  K  1057   38       22    1:34:20.5                       
       7    Dan Vandonge            Basehor  KS          1187   32       23    1:34:27.3                       
       8    Anthony Wingrove        Leawood  KS          1205   34       24    1:34:51.9                       
       9    Andy Norris             Baldwin  KS          1240   37       28    1:36:28.9                       
      10    Michael Boeglin         Overland Park  KS    1012   31       45    1:42:51.3                       
      11    Brian Brooks            Lenexa  KS           1019   37       46    1:43:17.3                       
      12    Jerry Adriano           Fairway  KS          1236   39       48    1:44:34.7                       
      13    Brian King              Fairway  KS          1237   35       49    1:44:34.8                       
      14    Paul Williams           Leavenworth  KS      1202   33       50    1:44:52.8                       
      15    Kevin Hagerman          Wichita  KS          1245   32       51    1:45:59.8                       
      16    Elliot Viker            Lees Summit  MO      1191   34       59    1:49:12.9                       
      17    David Fonseca           Kansas City  MO      1051   38       65    1:50:39.7                       
      18    Craig Grady             Kansas City  MO      1064   39       81    1:54:41.9                       
      19    Kendrick Lusk           Platte City  MO      1114   35       87    1:57:03.2                       
      20    James Rayhawk           Lenexa  KS           1158   34       88    1:57:25.2                       
      21    Daniel King             Shawnee  KS          1104   36       90    1:58:13.3                       
      22    Neil Bryan              Kansas City  KS      1023   36       96    2:00:05.1                       
      23    Lucas Pitts             Fairway  KS          1152   31      115    2:03:44.4                       
      24    Joe Fitle               Kansas City  MO      1050   30      130    2:05:52.0                       
      25    Clark Eddy              Fairway  KS          1043   32      131    2:06:08.6                       
      26    Philip Baker            Belton  MO           1003   35      139    2:08:37.7                       
      27    Michael Eaton           Kansas City  MO      1041   31      144    2:09:18.4                       
      28    Carlos Boyd                                  1223   37      185    2:21:00.1                       
      29    Mike Ladd               Lenexa  KS           1248   39      191    2:22:21.2                       
      30    Jake Kesterson          Overland Park  KS    1101   32      205    2:28:24.1                       
      31    Shane Barna             Apo Ae  NY           1006   37      211    2:31:10.4                       
Top

Male 40-49

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Ron Bodine              Liberty  MO          1247   48        6    1:28:49.8                       
       2    Larry Jones             Lincoln  NE          1095   49       10    1:30:36.5                       
       3    Doug Heinen             Bonner Springs  KS   1079   42       16    1:32:19.0                       
       4    Bently Harper           Olathe  KS           1073   40       17    1:32:23.9                       
       5    Mike Kidder                                  1233   43       33    1:40:04.8                       
       6    Kevin Riley             Olathe  KS           1238   48       41    1:42:06.4                       
       7    Kevin Brown             Kansas City  KS      1020   44       43    1:42:29.2                       
       8    Jeff Michael            Lees Summit  MO      1133   49       62    1:50:20.9                       
       9    Danny Hatcher           Liberty  MO          1075   49       75    1:53:03.1                       
      10    Steve Harvey            Clinton  MO          1074   48       83    1:55:08.3                       
      11    Kelly Sumner            Harrisonville  MO    1177   43       98    2:00:12.0                       
      12    Monty Parker            Salina  KS           1147   48       99    2:00:23.5                       
      13    Mark McDonald           Olathe  KS           1128   41      133    2:06:40.1                       
      14    Bob Vedder              Leawood              1216   48      147    2:09:48.2                       
      15    Tim Talbot              St. Joseph  MO       1178   49      152    2:11:21.2                       
      16    Scott Knackstedt        Lenexa  KS           1107   49      158    2:12:20.4                       
      17    Gordon Thorn                                 1231   42      165    2:12:53.6                       
      18    Wayne Mathisen          Parkville  MO        1120   44      171    2:15:13.2                       
      19    Keith Shaw              Grandview            1215   42      172    2:15:13.5                       
      20    Gary Munroe             Lee's Summit         1211   45      194    2:26:23.9                       
      21    Doug Crable             Leawood  KS          1032   41      200    2:26:59.6                       
      22    Jim Jantsch             Overland Park  KS    1239   47      209    2:31:10.0                       
      23    Howie Erenberg          Overland Park  KS    1047   40      223    2:52:27.7                       
Top

Male 50-59

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Kerry McDermott         Lincoln  NE          1127   52        5    1:28:07.3                       
       2    Brian Daldorph          Lawrence  KS         1034   51       11    1:30:41.4                       
       3    Robert Papreck          Kansas City  MO      1212   58       29    1:37:31.5                       
       4    Richard McDaniel        Topeka  KS           1125   58       36    1:41:37.0                       
       5    Scott Lichte            Warrensburg  MO      1113   50       52    1:46:04.3                       
       6    Jerry Huxford                                1228   59       71    1:52:16.8                       
       7    Jim McLaughlin          Saint Joseph  MO     1131   54       86    1:56:38.3                       
       8    Harry Matthews          Olathe  KS           1121   50      111    2:02:49.2                       
       9    Glen Kliewer            Hillsboro  KS        1105   55      116    2:03:47.2                       
      10    Jim Gallalee            Overland Park  KS    1058   52      126    2:04:58.0                       
      11    Robert Lyons            Olathe  KS           1118   52      142    2:09:08.1                       
      12    Kevin Smith             Kansas City  MO      1169   52      148    2:10:33.2                       
      13    Mike Pollock            Leawood  KS          1155   52      164    2:12:52.9                       
      14    Dave Boltz              Fenton  MO           1014   53      182    2:20:11.1                       
      15    William Winder          Chanute  KS          1203   50      197    2:26:43.6                       
      16    Don Hovey               Overland Park  KS    1090   54      208    2:31:04.5                       
Top

Male 60-69

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Bruce Gilbert           Lenexa  KS           1060   60       26    1:35:34.7                       
       2    Bob Cook                Overland Park  KS    1031   61       39    1:41:59.0                       
       3    Dennis Meinking         Kansas City  MO      1132   61       80    1:54:12.0                       
       4    Robert Dewar            Springfield  MO      1209   64       84    1:55:22.4                       
       5    Earl Williams           Topeka  KS           1234   67       92    1:58:45.8                       
       6    Bill Perry              Olathe  KS           1225   67      141    2:08:59.6                       
       7    Mark Wetz               Prairie Village  KS  1199   61      180    2:19:40.0                       
       8    Doug Van Auken          Prairie Village  KS  1186   68      189    2:21:59.0                       
       9    Paul Labert             Kansas City  MS      1109   60      212    2:31:54.4                       
Top

Male 70 and over

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Herb Brown              Independence  MO     1242   72       95    1:59:43.7                       

Girls on the Run

Top

Female 0-99

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Lindsay Davis           Leawood  KS           366   11        1      19:17.0                       
       2    Jordan Rehagen          Olathe  KS            438   10        2      29:43.9                       
       3    Gaby Nichols            Lenexa  KS            423    9        3      30:38.9                       
       4    Alexa Breyfogle         Leawood  KS           355   11        4      31:05.0                       
       5    Ashley Moore            Leawood  KS           419   13        6      31:29.4                       
       6    Alexa Brit              Kansas City  MO       359   11        7      31:50.9                       
       7    Avery Moore             Leawood  KS           420   10        8      31:53.7                       
       8    Anna Ciani              Leawood  KS           363   11        9      32:24.4                       
       9    Tess Gerson             Leawood  KS           377    9       10      32:29.1                       
      10    Shelly Ippolito         Overland Park  KS     395   43       11      32:38.1                       
      11    Sophia Ippolito         Overland Park  KS     396    9       12      32:38.3                       
      12    MacKenzie Krumm         Leawood  KS           403   10       13      32:40.2                       
      13    Gwyneth Cantu           Olathe  KS            362    9       14      33:34.2                       
      14    Rebecca Onnen           Prairie Village  KS   426   11       15      33:46.3                       
      15    Anna Martin             Leawood  KS           412    8       17      33:47.4                       
      16    Kathryn Sommers         Olathe  KS            449   11       18      33:58.6                       
      17    Rhyan Kale              Olathe  KS            397    9       19      34:01.9                       
      18    Delaney Ellicott        Olathe  KS            371   11       20      34:39.3                       
      19    Briana Duffy            Overland Park  KS     369   29       21      34:55.0                       
      20    Alyssa McElwain         Prairie Village  KS   414   25       22      35:01.4                       
      21    Makeilee Allen          Overland Park  KS     352   12       23      35:52.5                       
      22    Paige Breyfogle         Leawood  KS           358    9       24      35:59.4                       
      23    Rachel Breyfogle        Leawood  KS           357   45       25      36:00.7                       
      24    Sophie Wagner           Prairie Village  KS   456   12       26      36:06.2                       
      25    Holly Dossett           Lenexa  KS            368   10       27      36:13.1                       
      26    Maddie Runnebaum        Leawood  KS           445    9       28      36:22.9                       
      27    Gina Nichols            Lenexa  KS            422   39       29      36:27.9                       
      28    Teresa Perky            Overland Park  KS     431   51       30      36:35.9                       
      29    Blair Huxman            Leawood  KS           393   11       31      36:36.1                       
      30    Gwen Camerlinck         Overland Park  KS     360   10       32      36:44.5                       
      31    Jeni Camerlinck         Overland Park  KS     361   41       33      36:44.7                       
      32    Avery Wright            Overland Park  KS     459    9       34      36:48.1                       
      33    Michelle Richardson     Leawood  KS           439   42       35      36:48.3                       
      34    Gretchen Snyder         Leawood  KS           448    9       36      37:00.2                       
      35    Kelsey Fontenot         Overland Park  KS     374    9       37      37:08.2                       
      36    Cheyenne Maxwell        Overland Park  KS     413   10       38      37:09.8                       
      37    Emily Monaghan          Prairie Village  KS   418   23       39      37:11.1                       
      38    Kiera Hartl             Prairie Village  KS   384   11       40      38:00.5                       
      39    Kimberly McGuire        Overland Park  KS     154   38       41      38:09.0                       
      40    Ashley Ruckman          Leawood  KS           444   10       42      38:29.0                       
      41    Sara Ruckman            Leawood  KS           443   39       43      38:32.5                       
      42    Olivia Weidenfeld       Olathe  KS            457   10       44      38:44.3                       
      43    Amy Stucky              Overland Park  KS     451   33       45      38:44.4                       
      44    Madelyn Kingsley        Leawood  KS           402    8       46      38:47.7                       
      45    Caroline Pryor          Leawood  KS           436   11       48      38:55.9                       
      46    Leslie Pryor            Leawood  KS           435   44       49      38:57.4                       
      47    Madeline Gay            Prairie Village  KS   376   11       51      40:02.1                       
      48    Jaycie Timms            Roeland Park  KS      454   10       52      40:10.9                       
      49    Delaney Hile            Stilwell  KS          389    8       53      40:16.2                       
      50    Erika Hile              Stilwell  KS          388   36       54      40:16.5                       
      51    Annalise Imm            Prairie Village  KS   394    9       55      40:38.1                       
      52    Ellie Harkins           Prairie Village  KS   383    9       56      40:46.5                       
      53    Maggie Raming           Overland Park  KS     437    9       57      40:48.8                       
      54    Isabella Barboza        Olathe  KS            354   10       58      40:58.7                       
      55    Eleanor Mendelson       Leawood  KS           415    9       59      41:03.7                       
      56    Aimee Howes             Leawood  KS           392    9       60      41:13.6                       
      57    Christine Clayton       Leawood  KS           364   29       61      41:15.0                       
      58    Sarah Swenson           Overland Park  KS     452   31       62      41:29.2                       
      59    Kristine Simmermon      Olathe  KS            447   36       63      41:29.3                       
      60    Gabrielle Oakman        Overland Park  KS     425   10       64      41:36.8                       
      61    Laura Evans             Leawood  KS           373   10       65      42:20.4                       
      62    Jacinda West            Overland Park  KS     458   35       66      42:34.1                       
      63    Christine Rosa          Prairie Village  KS   442   11       67      42:41.3                       
      64    Kaylee Mack             Olathe  KS            407   12       68      42:43.2                       
      65    Kristin Mack            Olathe  KS            406   40       69      42:43.8                       
      66    Jennifer Parker         Overland Park  KS     430   57       70      42:44.2                       
      67    Novella Garrett         Olathe  KS            382    8       71      44:48.8                       
      68    Cassi Porter            Leawood  KS           433    8       72      45:13.9                       
      69    Julianna Alaman         Leawood  KS           351    9       73      45:33.4                       
      70    Madison Hohl            Leawood  KS           391   10       74      45:54.7                       
      71    April Dossett           Lenexa  KS            367    9       75      46:31.0                       
      72    Faith Zeng              Lenexa  KS            460    9       76      46:32.2                       
      73    Hannah Parker           Olathe  KS            429   11       77      47:12.0                       
      74    Jennifer Parker         Olathe  KS            428   43       78      47:12.3                       
      75    MacKenzie Allen         Overland Park  KS     353   8        79      47:20.9                       
      76    Tara Kaplan             Leawood  KS           399    9       80      47:23.7                       
      77    Jennifer Nieto          Overland Park  KS     424   11       81      47:45.3                       
      78    Abby Potts              Lenexa  KS            434   10       82      48:04.9                       
      79    Kristie Hobbs           Kansas City  MO       390   39       83      48:14.8                       
      80    Kerri Wade              Lenexa  KS            455   47       84      48:15.1                       
      81    Anne Kessler            Leawood  KS           400    8       85      48:28.0                       
      82    Stephanie Herman        Leawood  KS           387   42       86      48:58.1                       
      83    Lexie Herman            Leawood  KS           386   10       87      48:58.4                       
      84    Kennedy Krumm           Leawood  KS           404    8       89      49:52.0                       
      85    Mia Eckhardt            Kansas City  MO       370    9       90      49:58.4                       
      86    Dana Timms              Roeland Park  KS      453   40       91      54:22.1                       
      87    Danielle Rope           Overland Park  KS     441   11       92    1:03:29.0                       
Top

Male 0-99

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Doug Breyfogle          Leawood  KS           356   49        5      31:05.1                       
       2    David Martin            Leawood  KS           411   43       16      33:47.1                       
       3    David Kingsley          Leawood  KS           401   45       47      38:47.8                       
       4    Brian Gay               Prairie Village  KS   375   36       50      40:01.5                       
       5    Shelby Kanarish         Northbrook  IL        398   68       88      48:59.0