Psycho Wyco 2010

10 Mile Overall Finish List

February 13, 2010


RaceDay Timing Solution...Questions About Results e-mail runsfar@kc.rr


Female Finishers

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

 

1

Kim Deckert

Topeka KS

526

36

1 F 0-99

1:20:14.6

 

2

Marcy Oconnor

Rogersville MO

561

41

2 F 0-99

1:39:07.2

 

3

Lizzy Walter

Manhattan KS

1222

23

3 F 0-99

1:43:13.4

 

4

Kerry Moloney

Kansas City MO

1152

39

4 F 0-99

1:43:23.0

 

5

Christi Douglas

Lawrence KS

1058

33

5 F 0-99

1:48:04.1

 

6

Anne Blair

Lenexa KS

1018

25

6 F 0-99

1:48:41.1

 

7

Shannon Beattie

Lees Summit MO

506

39

7 F 0-99

1:51:49.0

 

8

Andrea Greenhoot

Lawrence KS

1085

42

8 F 0-99

1:53:29.2

 

9

Kendra Chambers

Wichita KS

1040

24

9 F 0-99

1:58:22.3

 

10

Jamie Martens

Mission KS

1141

34

10 F 0-99

1:58:30.5

 

11

Jamie Shinn

Lawrence KS

1203

28

11 F 0-99

1:59:05.2

 

12

Monkey (dog) Nikkel

Kansas City MO

1161

1

12 F 0-99

1:59:46.1

 

13

Erin Hennessey

Kansas City MO

540

26

13 F 0-99

2:00:15.0

 

14

Tara Scroggin

Westwood KS

1197

27

14 F 0-99

2:02:07.1

 

15

Rebecca Sommers

Olathe KS

1208

39

15 F 0-99

2:02:08.4

 

16

Rachel Hughes

Bellevue NE

1107

29

16 F 0-99

2:04:38.4

 

17

Marissa Jauregui

Omaha NE

1113

27

17 F 0-99

2:04:39.3

 

18

Jessica Secrist

Roeland Park KS

1199

26

18 F 0-99

2:05:50.3

 

19

Jaeda Secrist

Roeland Park KS

1242

7

19 F 0-99

2:05:50.5

 

20

Amy Ediger

Halstead KS

1064

35

20 F 0-99

2:06:21.9

 

21

Emily Strinden

Lawrence KS

1245

24

21 F 0-99

2:06:49.4

 

22

Hadley Osborne

Viola MO

1164

37

22 F 0-99

2:08:36.4

 

23

Dana Kelly-Manternach

Wildwood MO

70

40

23 F 0-99

2:10:10.0

 

24

Wendy Grist

Haysville KS

536

30

24 F 0-99

2:11:16.6

 

25

Stacy Holtzen

Wichita KS

543

37

25 F 0-99

2:11:16.7

 

26

Rebecca Huber

Fort Leavenworth KS

1106

33

26 F 0-99

2:12:07.8

 

27

Stacey Franks

Overland Park KS

1077

28

27 F 0-99

2:14:01.4

 

28

Allegra Steinfort

Lansing KS

1241

36

28 F 0-99

2:14:50.3

 

29

Scooby Mayberry

Overland Park KS

1143

4

29 F 0-99

2:14:53.6

 

30

Susan Mayberry

Overland Park KS

1142

45

30 F 0-99

2:14:54.0

 

31

Debra Norman

Napoleon MO

1163

50

31 F 0-99

2:17:39.2

 

32

Abigail Kroll

Prairie Village KS

1122

27

32 F 0-99

2:17:42.4

 

33

Emily Sebelius

Prairie Village KS

1198

27

33 F 0-99

2:17:42.6

 

34

April Nooteboom

Leawood KS

1162

41

34 F 0-99

2:18:35.7

 

35

Amelia Kays

Kansas City MO

1120

30

35 F 0-99

2:21:42.7

 

36

Katrina Allen

Lees Summit MO

1003

38

36 F 0-99

2:22:09.5

 

37

Stephanie Outlaw

Overland Park KS

1165

37

37 F 0-99

2:25:17.4

 

38

Krista Stigall

Overland Park KS

1214

40

38 F 0-99

2:26:45.3

 

39

Heather Hill

Kansas City MO

1246

24

39 F 0-99

2:26:59.1

 

40

Rachel Smit

Lawrence KS

1244

32

40 F 0-99

2:28:47.4

 

41

Diana Czel

Prairie Village KS

1054

41

41 F 0-99

2:29:46.5

 

42

Sonja Fiechtl

Derby KS

1070

40

42 F 0-99

2:30:13.3

 

43

Carla Athen

Rogersville MO

1006

43

43 F 0-99

2:32:21.2

 

44

Cameron Beattie

Virginia Beach VA

1010

22

44 F 0-99

2:33:20.9

 

45

Isela Lerma

Lees Summit MO

1132

33

45 F 0-99

2:34:00.6

 

46

Jackie Forssberg

Pratt KS

1071

27

46 F 0-99

2:34:03.5

 

47

Erin Miller

Leavenworth KS

1149

33

47 F 0-99

2:35:01.8

 

48

Amy Reed

Overland Park KS

1181

34

48 F 0-99

2:36:41.5

 

49

Maggie (dog) Thibault

Manhattan KS

1218

0

49 F 0-99

2:40:02.1

 

50

Camille Thibault

Manhattan KS

1216

23

50 F 0-99

2:40:02.5

 

51

Mary Graves

Joplin MO

535

42

51 F 0-99

2:44:05.4

 

52

Robin Wilson

Saint Peters MO

1235

44

52 F 0-99

2:44:07.5

 

53

Rochelle Hobart

Spring Hill KS

1100

31

53 F 0-99

2:44:34.5

 

54

Lisa Morris

Leawood KS

1156

29

54 F 0-99

2:46:46.3

 

55

Dee Landau

Overland Park KS

1129

48

55 F 0-99

2:47:49.4

 

56

Tamira Husman

Lee's Summit MO

1109

41

56 F 0-99

2:53:03.0

 

57

Julia Webster

Kansas City MO

1228

39

57 F 0-99

2:53:03.1

 

58

Hannah Snyder

McPherson KS

1207

28

58 F 0-99

2:55:06.8

 

59

Cara Hakes

Kansas City MO

1088

21

59 F 0-99

2:55:52.2

 

60

Randa Anderson

Lee's Summit MO

1004

23

60 F 0-99

2:55:52.3

 

61

Jozenia Colorado

Emporia KS

1046

36

61 F 0-99

2:56:25.9

 

62

Samantha Duhn

Armstrong IA

1062

33

62 F 0-99

2:57:35.5

 

63

Cheryl Bondank

Lenexa KS

1020

47

63 F 0-99

3:12:38.8

 

64

Valerie Schroeder

Olathe KS

1196

47

64 F 0-99

3:15:50.1

 

65

Lisa Brewer

Kansas City MO

1027

29

65 F 0-99

3:20:06.5

 

66

Jennifer Brewer

Kansas City MO

1029

35

66 F 0-99

3:20:07.1

 

67

Sami Jansen

Lenexa KS

1247

10

67 F 0-99

3:33:33.0

 

68

Ann Dixon

Kansas City MO

1057

39

68 F 0-99

3:33:58.7

 

69

Beth Hilt

Lansing KS

1098

50

69 F 0-99

3:49:23.9

 

70

Beverly Weaver

Colorado Springs CO

1227

63

70 F 0-99

4:01:25.7

 

71

Chelsea Willenberg

Shawnee KS

1231

25

71 F 0-99

4:33:30.2

 

72

Sarah Adams

Shawnee KS

1002

25

72 F 0-99

4:33:30.6

 

73

Carol Goslin

Kansas City MO

1084

65

73 F 0-99

4:36:11.9

 

74

Sherri Rider

Wichita KS

1185

55

74 F 0-99

4:36:16.4

 

 

Male Finishers

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

 

1

Ken Rockhll

Kansas City MO

1248

40

1 M 0-99

1:20:59.2

 

2

Brett Schauwecker

Lenexa KS

1194

16

2 M 0-99

1:22:25.7

 

3

Sean Clancy

Kansas City MO

1251

27

3 M 0-99

1:22:48.7

 

4

Adam Lindahl

Eden Prairie MN

1134

28

4 M 0-99

1:25:04.9

 

5

Brady Boyle

Ames IA

1026

24

5 M 0-99

1:26:39.4

 

6

Daniel Cool

Eudora KS

1050

32

6 M 0-99

1:30:48.6

 

7

Martin Boos

Olathe KS

1023

30

7 M 0-99

1:30:51.4

 

8

Tim Mezger

Leawood KS

1148

31

8 M 0-99

1:31:47.7

 

9

Dan Kuhlman

Lecompton KS

1123

55

9 M 0-99

1:31:52.3

 

10

Andrew Fox

Lawrence KS

1075

22

10 M 0-99

1:32:20.9

 

11

Jeremiah Wright

Roeland Park KS

1238

30

11 M 0-99

1:32:57.4

 

12

Peter Bailes

Overland Park KS

1007

45

12 M 0-99

1:33:23.8

 

13

Aaron Meek

Lee's Summit MO

1146

37

13 M 0-99

1:36:46.3

 

14

Matt Waters

Shawnee KS

1224

31

14 M 0-99

1:37:03.1

 

15

Cameron Chambers

Kanssa City MO

1041

28

15 M 0-99

1:37:26.8

 

16

Tom Bondurant

Shawnee KS

1021

29

16 M 0-99

1:38:19.4

 

17

Steve Haycock

Olathe KS

1095

43

17 M 0-99

1:38:33.6

 

18

Doug Williams

Kansas City MO

1232

52

18 M 0-99

1:38:55.1

 

19

Jeremy Kuo

Kansas City KS

1124

27

19 M 0-99

1:39:04.7

 

20

Joel Lambotte

Bel Aire KS

1127

26

20 M 0-99

1:39:20.0

 

21

Jeremy Bunch

Kansas City MO

24

34

21 M 0-99

1:39:54.8

 

22

Keith Dowell

Lawrence KS

1059

55

22 M 0-99

1:40:52.1

 

23

Carl Seidler

Winterset IA

1200

38

23 M 0-99

1:40:52.3

 

24

Spank (dog) Dowell

Lawrence KS

1060

55

24 M 0-99

1:40:52.5

 

25

Jason Wood

Kansas City MO

1237

36

25 M 0-99

1:41:31.5

 

26

Jon Hosler

Olathe KS

1252

24

26 M 0-99

1:41:32.7

 

27

Bentley Harper

Olathe KS

1091

40

27 M 0-99

1:41:41.7

 

28

Wael Sammur

Raymore MO

1256

47

28 M 0-99

1:41:57.8

 

29

Michael Labrecque

Ft Leavenworth KS

1126

33

29 M 0-99

1:46:59.1

 

30

Kevin Waters

Overland Park KS

1226

25

30 M 0-99

1:48:18.2

 

31

Jordan Jacobsen

Kansas City MO

1110

28

31 M 0-99

1:48:41.1

 

32

Paul Boone

Lawrence KS

1022

44

32 M 0-99

1:50:39.1

 

33

Nicholas Klocke

St Joseph MO

1121

24

33 M 0-99

1:50:39.3

 

34

Larry Thomas

Overland Park KS

1219

46

34 M 0-99

1:50:57.6

 

35

Jerry Robison

Overland Park KS

1190

48

35 M 0-99

1:51:09.2

 

36

Curtis Cundith

Wichita KS

1053

35

36 M 0-99

1:51:41.9

 

37

David Wilson

Kansas City MO

1234

42

37 M 0-99

1:51:44.9

 

38

Micah Nelson

Belton MO

1158

25

38 M 0-99

1:51:45.8

 

39

Jim Barnard

Manhattan KS

1008

32

39 M 0-99

1:51:57.5

 

40

Oswaldo Rodriguez

Kansa City MO

1191

39

40 M 0-99

1:52:29.3

 

41

Matthew Bleckman

Lenexa KS

1019

27

41 M 0-99

1:53:16.0

 

42

Jef Bishop

Prairie Village KS

1016

39

42 M 0-99

1:53:24.4

 

43

Kevin Pinkowski

Kansas City MO

1172

34

43 M 0-99

1:53:59.2

 

44

Matthew Perkins

Lees Summit MO

1169

35

44 M 0-99

1:54:26.1

 

45

Ben Caldwell

Leawood KS

1032

30

45 M 0-99

1:54:42.8

 

46

Ryan Goetsch

Manhattan KS

1082

21

46 M 0-99

1:54:54.5

 

47

Mark Sinclair

Leavenworth KS

1205

46

47 M 0-99

1:55:10.2

 

48

Patrick Riordan

Mission KS

1187

32

48 M 0-99

1:55:29.1

 

49

Tom Riordan

Prairie Village KS

1188

28

49 M 0-99

1:55:30.0

 

50

Frank Morris

Kansas City MO

1155

46

50 M 0-99

1:56:06.2

 

51

Galen Hansen

Roeland Park KS

1253

41

51 M 0-99

1:56:50.8

 

52

Steve Jones

Lee's Summit MO

1118

46

52 M 0-99

1:56:55.2

 

53

Ben Hunter

Gardner KS

1108

38

53 M 0-99

1:56:55.3

 

54

Luke Goodrich

Olathe KS

1083

29

54 M 0-99

1:57:58.8

 

55

Jake Jacobson

Kansas City MO

1111

36

55 M 0-99

1:58:34.2

 

56

David Farmer

Tonganoxie KS

1067

28

56 M 0-99

1:59:18.1

 

57

Graham Fox

Overland Park KS

1074

26

57 M 0-99

1:59:20.0

 

58

Gene Wee

Lawrence KS

1229

61

58 M 0-99

2:00:07.9

 

59

Richard Beatty

Kansas City MO

507

46

59 M 0-99

2:00:10.9

 

60

Dusty Markham

Kansas City KS

1139

33

60 M 0-99

2:00:45.2

 

61

Dean Russell

Parkville MO

1193

54

61 M 0-99

2:00:45.7

 

62

Brian Lancaster

Shawnee KS

1128

35

62 M 0-99

2:01:02.5

 

63

Shawn Beeton

Olathe KS

1011

38

63 M 0-99

2:01:10.1

 

64

John Tindall

Overland Park KS

1221

34

64 M 0-99

2:01:18.6

 

65

Mikel Mayfield

Olathe KS

1144

38

65 M 0-99

2:01:26.5

 

66

Travis Spears

Kansas City MO

1210

33

66 M 0-99

2:02:08.1

 

67

Chris Spears

Lees Summit MO

1209

39

67 M 0-99

2:02:09.3

 

68

Craig Rackers

Liberty MO

1179

38

68 M 0-99

2:02:13.1

 

69

Chris Nicely

Leawood KS

1160

47

69 M 0-99

2:02:17.2

 

70

Matt Wilson

Kansas City MO

1233

28

70 M 0-99

2:03:34.3

 

71

Kerry Newman

Leawood KS

1159

49

71 M 0-99

2:03:54.3

 

72

Matt Carnahan

Urbandale IA

1035

35

72 M 0-99

2:04:25.0

 

73

Nathan Marion

Overland Park KS

1138

18

73 M 0-99

2:05:52.6

 

74

Don Hovey

Overland Park KS

1103

54

74 M 0-99

2:06:37.1

 

75

Justin Montgomery

Lawrence KS

1154

28

75 M 0-99

2:06:48.3

 

76

John Inglehart

Overland Park

1257

29

76 M 0-99

2:06:50.0

 

77

Jeff Havelka

Gladstone MO

1094

29

77 M 0-99

2:06:50.3

 

78

Al Colnar

Overland Park KS

1045

45

78 M 0-99

2:06:54.9

 

79

Clint Fiechtl

Derby KS

1069

40

79 M 0-99

2:06:56.6

 

80

James Lockridge

Belton MO

1135

33

80 M 0-99

2:08:03.6

 

81

Patrick Zwolinski

Prairie Village KS

1240

27

81 M 0-99

2:09:45.5

 

82

Michael Haramia

Olathe KS

1090

44

82 M 0-99

2:09:52.3

 

83

Adam Henke

Lincoln NE

1096

32

83 M 0-99

2:10:36.1

 

84

Kelly Qandil

Overland Park KS

1177

46

84 M 0-99

2:11:05.6

 

85

James Sullivan

Belton MO

1215

34

85 M 0-99

2:11:10.4

 

86

Jon Price

Kansas City KS

1176

35

86 M 0-99

2:11:56.2

 

87

David Berry

Olathe KS

1012

52

87 M 0-99

2:11:56.7

 

88

David Huber

Fort Leavenworth KS

1105

36

88 M 0-99

2:12:07.6

 

89

Mike Marshall

Leavenworth KS

1140

31

89 M 0-99

2:12:14.0

 

90

Phil Bishop

Kansas City KS

1017

28

90 M 0-99

2:12:52.7

 

91

Benjamin Panos

Prairie Village KS

1167

29

91 M 0-99

2:13:39.9

 

92

Howie (dog) Panos

Prairie Village KS

1168

29

92 M 0-99

2:13:40.2

 

93

Mike Pollmann

Kansas City MO

1175

35

93 M 0-99

2:14:00.6

 

94

Brett Hodges

Stilwell KS

542

51

94 M 0-99

2:14:03.7

 

95

Ricardo Jauregui

Omaha NE

1112

28

95 M 0-99

2:14:28.3

 

96

James Gallalee

Overland Park KS

1080

52

96 M 0-99

2:14:31.0

 

97

Kelly Gilstrap

Grandview MO

1081

41

97 M 0-99

2:14:50.2

 

98

Steven Miller

Chapman KS

1151

58

98 M 0-99

2:14:55.7

 

99

George Sims

Kansas City KS

1204

39

99 M 0-99

2:16:22.3

 

100

David Hoefer

Leawood KS

1101

50

100 M 0-99

2:17:16.7

 

 

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

 

101

Derek Emery

Kansas City MO

1065

26

101 M 0-99

2:17:22.1

 

102

Bob "peer Press Roach

Pleasant Hill MO

1189

41

102 M 0-99

2:18:08.4

 

103

Todd "peer Pres Stiff

Kansas City MO

1213

41

103 M 0-99

2:18:08.5

 

104

Bill "peer Pres Raymond

Lee's Summit MO

1180

41

104 M 0-99

2:18:08.9

 

105

Steve Sell

Lawrence KS

1201

61

105 M 0-99

2:18:48.0

 

106

Paul Snider

Kansas City MO

1206

27

106 M 0-99

2:19:09.1

 

107

Chuck Clark

Carroll IA

1042

58

107 M 0-99

2:19:40.6

 

108

Jeff Ward

Belton MO

1223

29

108 M 0-99

2:20:07.0

 

109

Chris Severance

Belton MO

1202

27

109 M 0-99

2:21:39.8

 

110

Thomas Queenan

Grandview MO

1178

38

110 M 0-99

2:22:22.0

 

111

Rameshwar Narine

Overland Park KS

1157

42

111 M 0-99

2:23:42.8

 

112

Brian Athen

Rogersville MO

1005

39

112 M 0-99

2:24:16.0

 

113

Christopher Campbell

Kearney MO

1033

42

113 M 0-99

2:24:27.2

 

114

Todd Jensen

Gardner KS

1115

31

114 M 0-99

2:25:17.7

 

115

Brad Dameron

Eudora KS

1055

36

115 M 0-99

2:28:33.8

 

116

Ryan 'Long Rod' Brewer

Kansas City MO

1028

34

116 M 0-99

2:28:58.1

 

117

Robert Hussa

Lawrence KS

1243

32

117 M 0-99

2:28:58.6

 

118

Jonathan Hauser

Olathe KS

1093

26

118 M 0-99

2:30:29.6

 

119

Todd Lincoln

Ankeny IA

1133

32

119 M 0-99

2:31:58.2

 

120

Justin McCarthy

Kansas City KS

1145

28

120 M 0-99

2:32:07.5

 

121

Tj Bauer

Saint Joseph MO

1009

31

121 M 0-99

2:32:15.3

 

122

Darrell Jourdan

Bellevue NE

1119

54

122 M 0-99

2:33:48.8

 

123

Steve Bunch

Lovilia IA

1254

46

123 M 0-99

2:34:10.5

 

124

Rob Cook

Kansas City KS

1258

43

124 M 0-99

2:34:20.6

 

125

Roy Perrin

Belton MO

1170

32

125 M 0-99

2:34:27.1

 

126

Pat Struzzo

 

1250

31

126 M 0-99

2:34:52.6

 

127

Bruce Stansberry

Independence MO

1212

57

127 M 0-99

2:39:01.3

 

128

Ben Schloman

Independence MO

1195

28

128 M 0-99

2:39:30.0

 

129

Daniel Thibault

Wichita KS

1217

54

129 M 0-99

2:40:01.5

 

130

Darin Duffin

Overland Park KS

1061

46

130 M 0-99

2:41:28.6

 

131

Joseph Bruckerhoff Sr.

Manhattan KS

1030

62

131 M 0-99

2:43:33.3

 

132

Matt Epperson

Overland Park KS

1066

32

132 M 0-99

2:44:34.7

 

133

Jeff Weltmer

Merriam KS

1230

31

133 M 0-99

2:44:34.7

 

134

Spencer Rogers

Tonganoxie KS

1192

31

134 M 0-99

2:44:34.9

 

135

Paul Gunja

Fairway KS

1087

33

135 M 0-99

2:44:37.1

 

136

Barry Cooper

Pleasant Valley MO

1051

47

136 M 0-99

2:44:48.2

 

137

Brian Borjas

Olathe KS

1024

35

137 M 0-99

2:45:12.7

 

138

Phoenix Dog

Overland Park KS

1249

3

138 M 0-99

2:47:49.3

 

139

Jeremy Pischke

Oakdale MN

1173

31

139 M 0-99

2:51:33.3

 

140

Patrick Resa

Wichita KS

1184

46

140 M 0-99

2:56:26.1

 

141

Bill Lang

Bashor KS

1130

46

141 M 0-99

2:58:10.8

 

142

Doug Ferguson

Kansas City KS

1068

44

142 M 0-99

2:59:03.0

 

143

Geoff Pickering

Lees Summit MO

1171

42

143 M 0-99

3:15:03.1

 

144

Dashaun Carter

Blue Springs MO

1037

34

144 M 0-99

3:33:56.5

 

145

Tyson (dog) Carter

Blue Springs MO

1038

5

145 M 0-99

3:33:57.3

 


Psycho Wyco 2010

20 Mile Overall Results

February 13, 2010


RaceDay Timing Solution...Questions About Results e-mail runsfar@kc.rr


Female Finishers

 

------- 10 Mile -------

------- 20 Mile -------

Total

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Randall Wintermantel

583

22

1 F 0-99

1

1:47:51.9

 

1

1:54:31.8

 

3:42:23.8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Krystle Martinez

555

24

2 F 0-99

2

1:55:29.8

 

2

2:09:41.1

 

4:05:10.9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Mindy Coolman

521

28

3 F 0-99

3

2:00:48.3

 

3

2:21:36.6

 

4:22:25.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

Stephanie Cundith

524

35

5 F 0-99

5

2:04:52.3

 

4

2:21:59.1

 

4:26:51.4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

Kimberly Spielman

576

34

4 F 0-99

4

2:02:18.6

 

5

2:28:45.0

 

4:31:03.7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

Erica Carper

517

38

6 F 0-99

6

2:11:25.7

 

6

2:40:10.1

 

4:51:35.9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

Beth Seuferer

572

39

7 F 0-99

7

2:15:06.6

 

7

2:45:42.3

 

5:00:48.9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

Steven & Dog Benz

588

6

9 F 0-99

9

2:24:10.1

 

8

2:48:15.3

 

5:12:25.4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

Amber Doty

528

31

8 F 0-99

8

2:23:18.5

 

9

3:09:43.0

 

5:33:01.6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

Pali Richardson

562

26

11 F 0-99

11

2:40:10.4

 

10

3:35:25.0

 

6:15:35.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

Meagan Kelleher

548

26

10 F 0-99

10

2:24:46.7

 

11

3:54:18.1

 

6:19:04.8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

Brynn Mahnke

554

27

12 F 0-99

12

2:43:05.0

 

12

3:39:04.7

 

6:22:09.7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

Rachael Gordon

534

40

14 F 0-99

14

2:47:43.5

 

13

4:01:38.1

 

6:49:21.6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

Lisa Douglas

529

44

13 F 0-99

13

2:47:42.8

 

14

4:01:39.3

 

6:49:22.1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

Lois Berkowitz

16

61

15 F 0-99

15

3:07:43.4

 

15

3:52:40.8

 

7:00:24.3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Male Finishers

 

------- 10 Mile -------

------- 20 Mile -------

Total

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Blake Hern

541

26

1 M 0-99

1

1:25:50.5

 

1

1:33:32.1

 

2:59:22.6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Greg Burger

516

43

5 M 0-99

5

1:38:28.5

 

2

1:48:18.0

 

3:26:46.6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Leonard Ake

502

41

2 M 0-99

2

1:31:39.6

 

3

1:58:00.8

 

3:29:40.4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

Mark Kevan

549

32

3 M 0-99

3

1:33:07.9

 

4

2:01:31.8

 

3:34:39.7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

Benjamin Kevan

550

29

4 M 0-99

4

1:34:11.4

 

5

2:00:28.3

 

3:34:39.8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

Matt Scotton

570

40

6 M 0-99

6

1:40:59.5

 

6

1:56:11.4

 

3:37:10.9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

David Hudson

545

41

7 M 0-99

7

1:41:22.3

 

7

2:02:43.6

 

3:44:05.9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

Joe Collier

520

27

8 M 0-99

8

1:41:46.3

 

8

2:11:31.2

 

3:53:17.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

Jeff Behrens

508

61

12 M 0-99

12

1:48:01.3

 

9

2:07:02.9

 

3:55:04.2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

Edwardo Cervantes

518

22

10 M 0-99

10

1:45:37.0

 

10

2:11:07.6

 

3:56:44.7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

Uncle A Dog

527

35

15 M 0-99

15

1:52:19.0

 

11

2:04:46.0

 

3:57:05.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

David Salavitch

568

47

13 M 0-99

13

1:49:38.5

 

12

2:10:24.7

 

4:00:03.3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

Joshua Snellink

574

23

11 M 0-99

11

1:47:28.6

 

13

2:20:08.6

 

4:07:37.2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

Ben Keefe

68

31

9 M 0-99

9

1:44:05.1

 

14

2:28:15.0

 

4:12:20.2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

Major Yunger

586

2

18 M 0-99

18

1:56:48.4

 

15

2:26:09.9

 

4:22:58.3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

Casey Yunger

584

39

19 M 0-99

19

1:56:49.2

 

16

2:26:09.8

 

4:22:59.1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

Anthony Akin

503

35

14 M 0-99

14

1:51:44.3

 

17

2:31:25.8

 

4:23:10.1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18

Sam Failla

531

41

25 M 0-99

25

2:00:00.0

 

18

2:23:14.9

 

4:23:14.9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19

John Gustafson

52

58

22 M 0-99

22

1:59:39.7

 

19

2:23:42.2

 

4:23:21.9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

Robert Bodisch

511

37

33 M 0-99

33

2:07:30.9

 

20

2:16:33.1

 

4:24:04.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21

Rhett Thompson

132

36

20 M 0-99

20

1:57:47.2

 

21

2:30:09.3

 

4:27:56.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22

Jay Barclay

12

30

21 M 0-99

21

1:59:07.3

 

22

2:29:02.3

 

4:28:09.7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23

Charles Manternach

83

40

17 M 0-99

17

1:55:12.5

 

23

2:34:28.5

 

4:29:41.1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24

Kyle Adkins

501

44

32 M 0-99

32

2:05:37.7

 

24

2:25:45.7

 

4:31:23.4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25

David Selby

571

49

16 M 0-99

16

1:54:04.6

 

25

2:37:34.7

 

4:31:39.3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

------- 10 Mile -------

------- 20 Mile -------

Total

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26

Kirk Cox

523

48

31 M 0-99

31

2:04:37.2

 

26

2:28:45.1

 

4:33:22.3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27

John Kromminga

552

45

44 M 0-99

44

2:20:01.9

 

27

2:16:53.1

 

4:36:55.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

28

Darrin Johnson

546

42

39 M 0-99

39

2:09:04.7

 

28

2:28:25.1

 

4:37:29.8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29

Matthew Hoyt

64

30

24 M 0-99

24

1:59:56.6

 

29

2:39:32.0

 

4:39:28.6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30

Tim Reynolds

110

31

23 M 0-99

23

1:59:56.1

 

30

2:39:32.6

 

4:39:28.7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

31

David Snyder

575

32

29 M 0-99

29

2:03:37.6

 

31

2:36:10.0

 

4:39:47.7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

32

Robert Halksworth

537

36

28 M 0-99

28

2:02:51.0

 

32

2:37:55.9

 

4:40:47.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

33

Justin Sample

569

35

37 M 0-99

37

2:08:34.8

 

33

2:36:46.7

 

4:45:21.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

34

Jason Gaddy

533

39

34 M 0-99

34

2:07:31.1

 

34

2:38:01.1

 

4:45:32.2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

35

Andy Bowman

514

46

40 M 0-99

40

2:15:41.9

 

35

2:32:40.5

 

4:48:22.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

36

Robert Skidmore

573

43

30 M 0-99

30

2:04:37.0

 

36

2:44:18.3

 

4:48:55.3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

37

Brad Cusick

33

34

26 M 0-99

26

2:02:09.0

 

37

2:48:17.0

 

4:50:26.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

38

Tom Willis

581

40

36 M 0-99

36

2:08:05.0

 

38

2:45:57.0

 

4:54:02.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

39

Glenn Richey

564

57

27 M 0-99

27

2:02:09.7

 

39

2:52:33.7

 

4:54:43.4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

40

Mike Brown

515

43

38 M 0-99

38

2:08:51.1

 

40

3:00:30.8

 

5:09:22.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

41

Steven Benz

509

39

50 M 0-99

50

2:24:10.3

 

41

2:48:13.5

 

5:12:23.9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

42

Mark Boucher

513

50

52 M 0-99

52

2:30:03.8

 

42

2:49:37.9

 

5:19:41.8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

43

Chris Boucher

512

28

51 M 0-99

51

2:29:57.0

 

43

2:49:47.0

 

5:19:44.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

44

Chad Bartels

505

36

41 M 0-99

41

2:16:44.6

 

44

3:03:51.3

 

5:20:36.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

45

Scott Storie

578

38

43 M 0-99

43

2:19:52.1

 

45

3:02:20.6

 

5:22:12.7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

46

Ernst Steffen

585

56

42 M 0-99

42

2:16:53.9

 

46

3:07:20.7

 

5:24:14.7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

47

Ben Coffey

519

30

35 M 0-99

35

2:07:41.4

 

47

3:18:58.9

 

5:26:40.4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

48

Joe Erwin

530

45

45 M 0-99

45

2:20:12.1

 

48

3:08:21.3

 

5:28:33.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

49

Steve Hudson

544

46

49 M 0-99

49

2:23:53.7

 

49

3:05:46.3

 

5:29:40.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

50

Mark Berry

510

50

46 M 0-99

46

2:22:13.6

 

50

3:11:32.9

 

5:33:46.6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

------- 10 Mile -------

------- 20 Mile -------

Total

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

51

Joseph Terrell

580

35

47 M 0-99

47

2:22:45.9

 

51

3:12:52.3

 

5:35:38.2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

52

Jay Hall

538

32

48 M 0-99

48

2:23:40.0

 

52

3:21:42.4

 

5:45:22.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

53

Michael Mehrwin

557

35

53 M 0-99

53

2:56:37.4

 

53

3:45:25.4

 

6:42:02.9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Psycho Wyco 2010

50 K Overall Results

February 13, 2010


RaceDay Timing Solution...Questions About Results e-mail runsfar@kc.rr


Female Finishers

 

------- 10 Mile -------

------- 20 Mile -------

------- 50K -------

Total

 

 

 

 

 

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Helen Lavin

78

32

1

1:40:44.4

 

1

1:49:35.8

 

1

2:03:23.3

 

5:33:43.7

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Valeria Shuster

120

34

2

1:44:26.6

 

2

1:56:26.9

 

2

2:14:55.6

 

5:55:49.3

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Rebecca Kasten

67

41

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

6:24:23.0

 

6:24:23.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

Ellen Erhardt

40

38

3

1:55:25.4

 

3

2:11:12.0

 

4

2:17:46.5

 

6:24:23.9

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

Christine Crawford

150

40

7

2:00:00.5

 

4

2:13:15.0

 

5

2:37:55.2

 

6:51:10.8

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

Megan Brown

22

30

4

1:55:46.1

 

5

2:18:08.3

 

6

2:44:27.9

 

6:58:22.4

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

Kami Holtz

62

37

5

1:57:02.9

 

6

2:22:08.6

 

7

2:46:12.6

 

7:05:24.2

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

Karyn Weber

136

43

6

1:59:49.3

 

7

2:36:47.2

 

8

3:03:08.7

 

7:39:45.3

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

Lisa Dahl

34

43

8

2:03:42.0

 

8

2:39:14.3

 

9

3:05:40.0

 

7:48:36.3

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

Sarah Cooper

32

38

9

2:08:54.5

 

9

2:42:42.5

 

10

3:19:39.0

 

8:11:16.1

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

Salli Scott Young

143

37

14

2:27:35.1

 

13

2:57:44.6

 

11

3:09:51.1

 

8:35:11.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

Marie Martinek

84

47

12

2:21:08.3

 

11

2:59:01.1

 

12

3:20:48.5

 

8:40:58.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

Misty Schuster

117

32

18

2:37:15.8

 

14

3:07:23.7

 

13

3:30:38.3

 

9:15:18.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

Alicia Stott

129

29

19

2:50:24.6

 

16

3:12:27.9

 

14

3:39:20.4

 

9:42:13.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Male Finishers

 

------- 10 Mile -------

------- 20 Mile -------

------- 50K -------

Total

 

 

 

 

 

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Andrew Henshaw

1

24

1

1:19:56.1

 

1

1:20:58.1

 

1

1:34:17.8

 

4:15:12.1

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Bryan Kelpe

71

32

5

1:26:48.7

 

4

1:33:18.1

 

2

1:41:56.7

 

4:42:03.6

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Brian Peterson

101

25

3

1:25:44.7

 

3

1:32:33.1

 

3

1:59:44.2

 

4:58:02.1

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

Aaron Drevlow

37

36

2

1:24:22.7

 

2

1:31:53.4

 

4

2:11:21.4

 

5:07:37.7

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

Christopher Farney

42

25

8

1:29:26.2

 

7

1:42:33.1

 

5

1:58:11.0

 

5:10:10.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

Nic Giebler

46

29

7

1:28:57.1

 

5

1:37:09.9

 

6

2:09:53.0

 

5:16:00.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

Eric Buckley

23

46

15

1:33:46.4

 

10

1:42:09.2

 

7

2:00:31.9

 

5:16:27.7

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

Matthew Becker

14

35

6

1:28:14.5

 

6

1:40:43.7

 

8

2:08:15.3

 

5:17:13.6

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

Joel Beckman

15

20

12

1:32:22.5

 

9

1:42:48.2

 

9

2:03:15.6

 

5:18:26.4

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

Tony Kocanda

75

37

11

1:32:10.3

 

8

1:42:33.4

 

10

2:06:05.4

 

5:20:49.2

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

Paul Holovnia

61

48

28

1:42:19.0

 

16

1:46:36.3

 

11

1:58:00.8

 

5:26:56.2

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

Phil Sheridan

118

35

14

1:32:31.5

 

11

1:47:18.0

 

12

2:08:28.6

 

5:28:18.2

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

Todd Nott

96

45

13

1:32:22.6

 

13

1:49:16.5

 

13

2:11:30.8

 

5:33:10.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

Andy Emerson

39

41

10

1:32:04.7

 

12

1:49:19.7

 

14

2:11:46.9

 

5:33:11.3

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

Richard Stigall

127

42

22

1:40:00.8

 

18

1:52:38.5

 

15

2:06:24.6

 

5:39:04.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

Ben Gilbert

47

36

20

1:39:05.2

 

17

1:50:38.8

 

16

2:14:33.5

 

5:44:17.7

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

Andrew O'Hara

99

31

23

1:40:06.4

 

19

1:52:45.3

 

17

2:12:10.6

 

5:45:02.4

 

 

 

 

 

 

18

John Cash

26

36

16

1:34:25.6

 

20

1:58:41.6

 

18

2:20:35.3

 

5:53:42.6

 

 

 

 

 

 

19

Matthew Condron

31

43

24

1:41:02.9

 

22

1:58:22.4

 

19

2:19:25.5

 

5:58:50.9

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

Scott Hill

59

31

25

1:41:18.8

 

24

2:00:40.2

 

20

2:17:03.1

 

5:59:02.2

 

 

 

 

 

 

21

David Stores

128

39

19

1:38:55.1

 

23

2:02:28.4

 

21

2:20:37.2

 

6:02:00.8

 

 

 

 

 

 

22

John Knowles

74

43

26

1:41:26.4

 

27

2:07:51.4

 

22

2:16:08.9

 

6:05:26.8

 

 

 

 

 

 

23

Trent Strayer

130

34

34

1:48:29.4

 

28

2:02:07.0

 

23

2:14:50.9

 

6:05:27.4

 

 

 

 

 

 

24

John King

72

37

29

1:42:29.4

 

25

2:03:16.3

 

24

2:21:23.1

 

6:07:08.9

 

 

 

 

 

 

25

Nick Wills

139

30

27

1:41:44.4

 

26

2:06:01.6

 

25

2:21:43.5

 

6:09:29.6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

------- 10 Mile -------

------- 20 Mile -------

------- 50K -------

Total

 

 

 

 

 

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

 

 

 

 

 

 

26

Tim Woodring

141

46

43

1:54:48.9

 

32

2:02:20.9

 

26

2:16:24.6

 

6:13:34.6

 

 

 

 

 

 

27

Daniel Albertson

11

32

40

1:53:49.7

 

38

2:13:04.9

 

27

2:13:58.0

 

6:20:52.7

 

 

 

 

 

 

28

Chad Wooderson

140

35

33

1:47:42.9

 

29

2:03:29.5

 

28

2:31:09.6

 

6:22:22.1

 

 

 

 

 

 

29

Tom Hanley

54

40

37

1:52:14.6

 

34

2:08:58.5

 

29

2:27:05.5

 

6:28:18.7

 

 

 

 

 

 

30

Kyle Bonar

18

25

51

1:57:59.5

 

43

2:14:50.6

 

30

2:23:35.1

 

6:36:25.3

 

 

 

 

 

 

31

Michael Prentice

107

27

50

1:57:58.6

 

42

2:14:50.5

 

31

2:23:36.2

 

6:36:25.3

 

 

 

 

 

 

32

Dave Krishock

77

50

36

1:52:01.8

 

40

2:19:01.7

 

32

2:27:10.8

 

6:38:14.4

 

 

 

 

 

 

33

Kevin Obrien

97

33

21

1:39:36.2

 

30

2:11:48.1

 

33

2:47:01.5

 

6:38:26.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

34

Kurt Schueler

116

42

45

1:56:02.4

 

37

2:10:04.0

 

34

2:32:54.6

 

6:39:01.1

 

 

 

 

 

 

35

Dennis Shriver

119

34

31

1:44:27.8

 

33

2:15:30.7

 

35

2:42:28.7

 

6:42:27.3

 

 

 

 

 

 

36

Craig Duhn

38

34

32

1:46:44.6

 

31

2:09:50.9

 

36

2:46:58.1

 

6:43:33.7

 

 

 

 

 

 

37

Don Frichtl

44

53

52

1:58:40.9

 

44

2:14:33.6

 

37

2:37:56.4

 

6:51:11.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

38

Matt Clark

28

31

59

2:00:43.2

 

47

2:16:31.7

 

38

2:37:01.1

 

6:54:16.1

 

 

 

 

 

 

39

Steve Zimmer

145

34

58

2:00:42.8

 

48

2:16:43.1

 

39

2:36:50.2

 

6:54:16.2

 

 

 

 

 

 

40

David Dawson

35

35

35

1:50:30.8

 

41

2:21:47.3

 

40

2:43:12.2

 

6:55:30.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

41

Daniel Barron

13

27

17

1:37:24.2

 

35

2:24:08.2

 

41

2:55:03.5

 

6:56:36.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

42

Johny Woodward

142

34

42

1:54:13.0

 

45

2:19:38.0

 

42

2:43:56.5

 

6:57:47.6

 

 

 

 

 

 

43

Jesse Sjoberg

122

37

70

2:07:30.6

 

52

2:20:54.9

 

43

2:30:17.2

 

6:58:42.9

 

 

 

 

 

 

44

Gary Mundhenke

92

48

47

1:56:34.9

 

49

2:23:16.9

 

44

2:40:53.6

 

7:00:45.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

45

John Clausen

29

33

41

1:54:12.4

 

46

2:21:13.1

 

45

2:45:26.8

 

7:00:52.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

46

Brian Brooks

21

37

44

1:55:03.6

 

51

2:28:55.0

 

46

2:52:45.1

 

7:16:43.8

 

 

 

 

 

 

47

Charles Gonzalez

48

45

60

2:00:51.5

 

53

2:28:56.0

 

47

2:48:20.5

 

7:18:08.1

 

 

 

 

 

 

48

David Liss

79

42

53

1:58:51.6

 

54

2:31:15.7

 

48

2:48:00.8

 

7:18:08.2

 

 

 

 

 

 

49

Aaron Harris

152

35

46

1:56:20.3

 

50

2:25:07.2

 

49

2:56:58.7

 

7:18:26.3

 

 

 

 

 

 

50

Larry Long

80

41

49

1:57:57.0

 

56

2:35:19.9

 

50

2:50:30.0

 

7:23:47.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

------- 10 Mile -------

------- 20 Mile -------

------- 50K -------

Total

 

 

 

 

 

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

 

 

 

 

 

 

51

Andy Norris

94

38

90

4:42:39.3

 

 

 

 

51

2:45:13.0

 

7:27:52.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

52

Ted Peterson

102

24

38

1:52:22.0

 

58

2:42:24.0

 

52

2:56:45.0

 

7:31:31.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

53

David Thornhill

133

39

69

2:07:19.1

 

63

2:38:27.4

 

53

2:47:55.2

 

7:33:41.9

 

 

 

 

 

 

54

Mark Koester

76

29

48

1:56:36.5

 

57

2:36:46.3

 

54

3:02:38.5

 

7:36:01.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

55

Richard Oconnor

98

46

67

2:05:28.1

 

60

2:34:16.7

 

55

3:00:12.4

 

7:39:57.3

 

 

 

 

 

 

56

Mike McDoniel

86

45

61

2:01:35.7

 

70

2:50:32.1

 

56

2:48:41.6

 

7:40:49.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

57

Mike Soltys

124

43

54

1:59:09.1

 

55

2:32:45.1

 

57

3:10:14.9

 

7:42:09.2

 

 

 

 

 

 

58

Jay Mooney

91

34

63

2:04:28.4

 

59

2:34:57.5

 

58

3:04:03.8

 

7:43:29.8

 

 

 

 

 

 

59

Joel Sartwell

114

50

68

2:06:24.5

 

66

2:43:41.1

 

59

2:54:29.5

 

7:44:35.2

 

 

 

 

 

 

60

Steve Bunch

25

26

74

2:17:22.0

 

71

2:34:50.7

 

60

2:57:20.2

 

7:49:33.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

61

Dog Socks

151

1

66

2:05:18.3

 

65

2:43:28.4

 

61

3:06:04.8

 

7:54:51.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

62

Terry Rider

111

54

55

1:59:28.6

 

67

2:50:55.8

 

62

3:07:54.4

 

7:58:18.9

 

 

 

 

 

 

63

Joel McCarty

85

37

56

1:59:31.0

 

77

3:04:32.8

 

63

3:07:50.9

 

8:11:54.9

 

 

 

 

 

 

64

Bill Dey

36

50

73

2:15:35.8

 

75

2:45:30.1

 

64

3:12:29.0

 

8:13:35.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

65

Hunter Munns

93

45

75

2:17:31.4

 

73

2:38:28.6

 

65

3:25:31.9

 

8:21:32.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

66

Lance Hammer

53

46

80

2:22:37.7

 

80

3:04:27.8

 

66

3:09:05.4

 

8:36:11.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

67

Wesley Schloman

115

59

77

2:18:31.2

 

78

2:58:05.9

 

67

3:24:18.7

 

8:40:56.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

68

Michael Robinson

112

35

 

 

 

81

5:36:33.0

 

68

3:33:45.0

 

9:10:18.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

69

Jordan Metzl

148

43

84

2:34:36.0

 

84

3:24:02.0

 

69

3:21:13.9

 

9:19:52.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

70

Jamie Metzl

90

41

85

2:39:34.8

 

86

3:24:39.2

 

70

3:15:39.9

 

9:19:54.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

71

David Brenner

20

53

82

2:29:44.7

 

83

3:27:25.9

 

71

3:45:04.2

 

9:42:15.0